Platz | | Kl.-Platz | Start-Nr. |
Name, Vorname | Jahrg. | Verein |
Laufzeit | Cup-Pkt. |
1 |
* |
1 M20 |
297 |
Heidl, Markus |
1988 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
00:33:05.0 |
21 |
2 |
* |
1 M40 |
320 |
Obst, Michael |
1970 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:35:13.5 |
21 |
3 |
* |
1 M45 |
21 |
Conrad, Peter |
1966 |
LG Bad Soden-Neuenhain |
00:35:19.0 |
19 |
4 |
* |
1 M35 |
431 |
Kehl, Thomas |
1978 |
Skills 04 Frankfurt |
00:35:46.6 |
19 |
5 |
** |
2 M20 |
499 |
Hanson, Sebastian |
1993 |
TUS Griesheim |
00:35:56.3 |
18 |
6 |
** |
2 M45 |
124 |
Pfleiderer, Felix |
1968 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
00:35:56.7 |
18 |
7 |
* |
1 M30 |
374 |
Rexhäuser, Benjamin |
1984 |
ASKLEPIOS Hirschpark Klinik |
00:35:58.5 |
17 |
8 |
* |
1 M50 |
321 |
Bernd, Uwe |
1960 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
00:36:08.0 |
21 |
9 |
** |
2 M30 |
334 |
Raschke, Philip |
1982 |
guilty76 racing // bruegelmann |
00:36:23.6 |
16 |
10 |
** |
2 M35 |
134 |
Krezdorn, Uli |
1977 |
TSG Grünstadt |
00:36:33.0 |
15 |
11 |
*** |
3 M45 |
449 |
Schneider, Martin |
1969 |
TV Breckenheim |
00:36:50.1 |
17 |
12 |
** |
2 M50 |
339 |
Kux, Dieter |
1961 |
asc Darmstadt |
00:36:50.3 |
19 |
13 |
*** |
3 M50 |
305 |
Ruddakies, Uwe |
1964 |
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg |
00:37:13.4 |
18 |
14 |
*** |
3 M35 |
459 |
Nückel, Ole |
1978 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
00:37:32.1 |
14 |
15 |
*** |
3 M20 |
130 |
Stock, Florian |
1992 |
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank |
00:37:40.4 |
13 |
16 |
** |
2 M40 |
327 |
Scharf, Gregor |
1970 |
TV Hergershausen |
00:37:43.9 |
16 |
17 |
* |
1 W30 |
244 |
Rexhäuser, Stefanie |
1980 |
PSV Grün Weiss Kassel |
00:37:47.6 |
21 |
18 |
|
4 M45 |
333 |
Maier, Mathias |
1968 |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
00:37:58.4 |
15 |
19 |
|
5 M45 |
514 |
Giels, Gernot |
1965 |
Abgehts 09 |
00:38:07.5 |
14 |
20 |
|
4 M35 |
98 |
Vossel, Niels |
1977 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:38:09.6 |
12 |
21 |
|
5 M35 |
336 |
Wambold, Torsten |
1975 |
Multisport Team WEIN/ SSG Tria |
00:38:13.6 |
11 |
22 |
|
6 M45 |
403 |
Rötzheim, Ulrich |
1968 |
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
00:38:21.3 |
13 |
23 |
|
4 M20 |
324 |
Hofmann, Roger |
1987 |
SV 1911 Traisa |
00:38:33.4 |
10 |
24 |
*** |
3 M40 |
414 |
Zoll, Richard |
1973 |
TuS Sachsenhausen |
00:38:45.2 |
12 |
25 |
*** |
3 M30 |
425 |
Neumann, Christopher |
1982 |
X-Sport Kastelaun |
00:38:45.9 |
9 |
26 |
|
4 M50 |
118 |
Krzywik, Raimund |
1964 |
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach |
00:38:47.6 |
17 |
27 |
|
5 M50 |
254 |
Schnellbach, Andreas |
1962 |
LG BEC |
00:38:51.6 |
16 |
28 |
|
6 M50 |
178 |
Teßnow, Hans-Jürgen |
1964 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:38:56.7 |
15 |
29 |
|
4 M30 |
515 |
Sieber, Florian |
1982 |
Guilty76 Racing Brüggelmann.de |
00:38:57.3 |
8 |
30 |
|
4 M40 |
347 |
Yela, Carlos |
1973 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
00:39:01.4 |
11 |
31 |
|
5 M30 |
257 |
Unger, Robert |
1983 |
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank |
00:39:02.2 |
7 |
32 |
|
6 M30 |
382 |
Christiansen, Sascha |
1980 |
asc Darmstadt |
00:39:04.1 |
6 |
33 |
|
6 M35 |
345 |
Witteborg, Heiko |
1977 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:39:06.1 |
5 |
34 |
|
7 M30 |
450 |
Hoffmann, Till |
1981 |
TV Seeheim |
00:39:20.6 |
4 |
35 |
|
8 M30 |
292 |
Straach, Stefan |
1981 |
Radteam Neu-Isenburg |
00:39:27.2 |
3 |
36 |
|
5 M40 |
498 |
Langel, Stefan |
1970 |
TV Klein-Winternheim |
00:39:28.5 |
10 |
37 |
|
7 M45 |
229 |
Peiffer, Martin |
1968 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
00:39:34.6 |
9 |
38 |
|
7 M50 |
422 |
Basting, Jochen |
1961 |
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt |
00:39:38.5 |
14 |
39 |
|
6 M40 |
352 |
Stenger, Jörg |
1970 |
LTG Darmstadt-Eberstadt |
00:39:39.6 |
8 |
40 |
|
9 M30 |
308 |
Schwarz, Christoph |
1981 |
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt |
00:39:40.6 |
2 |
41 |
|
7 M40 |
417 |
Ortland, Marcus |
1972 |
SG Arheilgen Triathlon |
00:39:42.6 |
7 |
42 |
|
8 M45 |
72 |
Lohnes, Markus |
1969 |
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt |
00:39:44.5 |
6 |
43 |
|
8 M40 |
505 |
Breideband, Michael |
1973 |
TSG Limbach |
00:39:45.4 |
5 |
44 |
|
8 M50 |
504 |
Frohmuth, Uwe |
1960 |
Ohne Verein |
00:39:47.9 |
13 |
45 |
|
9 M50 |
313 |
Weitzel, Holger |
1963 |
TV Hergershausen |
00:39:52.5 |
12 |
46 |
|
10 M50 |
346 |
Schmidt, Michael |
1963 |
TV Trebur |
00:39:59.1 |
11 |
47 |
|
9 M45 |
255 |
Borsch, Alexander |
1965 |
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt |
00:40:28.4 |
4 |
48 |
|
9 M40 |
421 |
Kämpf, Thomas |
1971 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:40:37.4 |
3 |
49 |
** |
2 W30 |
271 |
Blumör, Simone |
1980 |
Ohne Verein Hanau |
00:40:38.1 |
19 |
50 |
|
11 M50 |
486 |
Cesian, Arne |
1962 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:40:48.3 |
10 |
51 |
|
10 M40 |
439 |
Iwans, Chris |
1971 |
Ohne Verein |
00:40:49.4 |
2 |
52 |
|
5 M20 |
293 |
Buss, Keijo |
1991 |
LG Reinheim/Roßdorf |
00:40:51.0 |
1 |
53 |
|
7 M35 |
51 |
Kaltenbach, Florian |
1979 |
Ohne Verein Frankfurt am Main |
00:40:56.1 |
|
54 |
|
10 M45 |
97 |
Schulz, Martin |
1966 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:40:58.6 |
1 |
55 |
|
12 M50 |
455 |
Hammann, Roger |
1963 |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
00:41:00.9 |
9 |
56 |
|
6 M20 |
128 |
Forck, Johannes |
1995 |
SV 1911 Traisa |
00:41:02.9 |
|
57 |
|
7 M20 |
495 |
Stock, Moritz |
1987 |
Vegan Runners |
00:41:03.6 |
|
58 |
|
11 M40 |
512 |
Faria da Graca, Luis Miguel |
1970 |
TV Seulberg |
00:41:04.8 |
|
59 |
|
13 M50 |
368 |
Bohnert, Christoph |
1960 |
SV 1911 Traisa |
00:41:05.2 |
8 |
60 |
|
14 M50 |
395 |
Geisenhof, Gerd |
1963 |
Tus Griesheim |
00:41:08.4 |
7 |
61 |
|
12 M40 |
304 |
Fleck, Thomas |
1972 |
Ohne Verein Kelkheim |
00:41:10.5 |
|
62 |
* |
1 W50 |
62 |
Peters-Karbstein, Marion |
1964 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:41:12.3 |
21 |
63 |
|
13 M40 |
300 |
Ibielski, Oliver |
1971 |
Mainzer Ruder-Verein e.V. |
00:41:13.1 |
|
64 |
|
10 M30 |
319 |
Gabel, Christoph |
1980 |
TV Trebur |
00:41:13.7 |
|
65 |
|
15 M50 |
315 |
Fabian, Günter |
1961 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
00:41:14.2 |
6 |
66 |
|
11 M45 |
29 |
Hühn, Mario |
1969 |
LG Langen |
00:41:15.4 |
|
67 |
|
8 M20 |
193 |
Roth, Stephan |
1997 |
TS Kiedrich |
00:41:16.2 |
|
68 |
|
14 M40 |
64 |
Ernst, Benedikt |
1973 |
BSG Merck |
00:41:17.0 |
|
69 |
|
11 M30 |
453 |
Haak, Sebastian |
1981 |
Ohne Verein |
00:41:19.0 |
|
70 |
|
12 M45 |
424 |
Hoffmann, Bernd |
1965 |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
00:41:21.1 |
|
71 |
|
15 M40 |
139 |
Adermann, Andreas |
1970 |
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach |
00:41:21.7 |
|
72 |
|
16 M50 |
338 |
Kissel, Roland |
1960 |
BSG Merck |
00:41:35.1 |
5 |
73 |
|
9 M20 |
442 |
Hannewald, Michael |
1987 |
TUS Griesheim |
00:41:36.9 |
|
74 |
|
16 M40 |
484 |
Jorda, Edu |
1971 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:41:46.9 |
|
75 |
* |
1 W40 |
246 |
Werner, Anke |
1974 |
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt |
00:41:48.4 |
21 |
76 |
|
17 M50 |
516 |
Henner, Ralf |
1963 |
Ohne Verein |
00:41:50.9 |
4 |
77 |
|
13 M45 |
104 |
Schaudig, Frank |
1966 |
Ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
00:41:53.1 |
|
78 |
* |
1 M60 |
310 |
Dittrich, Joachim |
1952 |
Roadrunner Abtsteinach |
00:41:54.6 |
21 |
79 |
|
17 M40 |
284 |
Becker, Torsten |
1971 |
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf |
00:41:55.7 |
|
80 |
|
8 M35 |
500 |
Sittauer, Lars |
1978 |
SC Wiesbaden |
00:41:56.9 |
|
81 |
* |
1 M55 |
429 |
Krause, Werner |
1955 |
TV Limburg |
00:41:58.2 |
3 |
82 |
|
10 M20 |
383 |
Gerstner, Bastian |
1993 |
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt |
00:42:01.0 |
|
83 |
** |
2 W50 |
369 |
Blatz, Regina |
1961 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:42:11.3 |
19 |
84 |
|
14 M45 |
168 |
Loewe , Andreas |
1968 |
LG BSN |
00:42:13.4 |
|
85 |
|
15 M45 |
81 |
Wentland, Wolfgang |
1965 |
D-Street Runners |
00:42:21.2 |
|
86 |
|
9 M35 |
155 |
Branke, Jürgen |
1975 |
Eddersheimer Damm Jogger |
00:42:25.6 |
|
87 |
|
10 M35 |
286 |
Huda, Stefan |
1977 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:42:27.3 |
|
88 |
|
18 M50 |
32 |
Ansems, Wim |
1963 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 |
00:42:27.9 |
2 |
89 |
|
19 M50 |
443 |
Schweizer, Gerald |
1961 |
Ohne Verein |
00:42:28.8 |
1 |
90 |
|
11 M35 |
261 |
Helwig, Christoph |
1976 |
BSG Merck |
00:42:29.6 |
|
91 |
|
11 M20 |
410 |
Karakaya, Fatih |
1993 |
TV Laubenheim 0 auf 21 |
00:42:30.5 |
|
92 |
|
16 M45 |
302 |
Linden, Michael |
1967 |
Slow Motion Runners |
00:42:31.2 |
|
93 |
|
20 M50 |
502 |
Krieger, Paul |
1964 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:42:37.9 |
|
94 |
|
21 M50 |
206 |
Partes, Peter |
1962 |
LG BEC |
00:42:47.7 |
|
95 |
|
12 M35 |
278 |
Gensheimer, Jochen |
1978 |
Ohne Verein Mainz |
00:42:57.2 |
|
96 |
|
12 M30 |
171 |
Leonhardt, Dirk |
1981 |
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank |
00:42:59.5 |
|
97 |
|
13 M35 |
348 |
Offermann, Björn |
1978 |
Ohne Verein / Weiterstadt |
00:43:00.6 |
|
98 |
** |
2 M55 |
434 |
Riedel, Rudolf |
1956 |
Ohne Verein |
00:43:08.7 |
|
99 |
* |
1 W45 |
441 |
Grimm, Maren |
1966 |
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt |
00:43:09.1 |
19 |
100 |
* |
1 W35 |
489 |
Zehnder, Tanja |
1975 |
TSV Pfungstadt |
00:43:11.8 |
18 |
101 |
** |
2 W40 |
234 |
Freiberg, Stefanie |
1971 |
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt |
00:43:14.2 |
18 |
102 |
|
22 M50 |
487 |
Klehr, Volker |
1962 |
LT Wolfskehlen |
00:43:18.6 |
|
103 |
*** |
3 W50 |
273 |
Storch, Ilse |
1961 |
Ohne Verein Bad Bayersoien |
00:43:24.7 |
18 |
104 |
*** |
3 W30 |
250 |
Burger, Stefanie |
1982 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:43:25.5 |
17 |
105 |
|
23 M50 |
109 |
Edelmann, Michael |
1964 |
HVV Seeheim |
00:43:26.4 |
|
106 |
|
18 M40 |
359 |
Ullrich, Thorsten |
1974 |
Ohne Verein Wiesbaden |
00:43:28.4 |
|
107 |
* |
1 W55 |
448 |
Gomez-Ruhland, Marisa |
1958 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
00:43:29.2 |
17 |
108 |
|
24 M50 |
110 |
Zöller, Thomas |
1964 |
gross-gerau-laeuft.de |
00:43:30.5 |
|
109 |
|
17 M45 |
175 |
Kadletz, Stefan |
1965 |
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank |
00:43:32.5 |
|
110 |
|
13 M30 |
231 |
Öztürk, Aslan |
1984 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:43:35.9 |
|
111 |
* |
1 M65 |
384 |
Schäfer, Dietmar |
1945 |
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden |
00:43:36.3 |
19 |
112 |
|
25 M50 |
34 |
Schummer, Ingo |
1964 |
www.moogpartner.de |
00:43:42.5 |
|
113 |
** |
2 W35 |
258 |
Hofer, Christiane |
1975 |
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank |
00:43:53.2 |
16 |
114 |
|
26 M50 |
228 |
Riedel, Jürgen |
1961 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
00:43:55.4 |
|
115 |
** |
2 M65 |
74 |
Hofmann, Klaus |
1949 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:43:57.3 |
18 |
116 |
*** |
3 M55 |
162 |
Grimm, Thomas |
1959 |
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt |
00:43:59.3 |
|
117 |
*** |
3 W40 |
22 |
Neiß, Annette |
1970 |
TuS Rüsselsheim |
00:43:59.8 |
17 |
118 |
* |
1 W20 |
349 |
Krah, Tamara |
1989 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:44:00.3 |
15 |
119 |
|
18 M45 |
311 |
Ölmetz, Halil |
1965 |
Tus Griesheim |
00:44:02.1 |
|
120 |
|
12 M20 |
350 |
Schäfer, Jan |
1987 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:44:04.4 |
|
121 |
|
14 M35 |
247 |
Förste, Domenice |
1978 |
Ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
00:44:06.6 |
|
122 |
|
27 M50 |
248 |
Schmidt, Armin |
1963 |
Team Tibet |
00:44:11.2 |
|
123 |
|
14 M30 |
73 |
Ehrlich, David |
1984 |
BSG Merck |
00:44:13.5 |
|
124 |
|
19 M40 |
211 |
Bröll, Dirk |
1972 |
derjedimeister |
00:44:16.1 |
|
125 |
** |
2 M60 |
436 |
Jizba, Manfred |
1954 |
LLG Wonnegau |
00:44:23.4 |
17 |
126 |
** |
2 W20 |
326 |
Strebelow, Kristin |
1989 |
SV 1911 Traisa |
00:44:29.7 |
14 |
127 |
|
4 M55 |
212 |
DJ Paulo, Helder |
1957 |
Sporting Lissabon |
00:44:30.5 |
|
128 |
*** |
3 W35 |
148 |
Spiecker, Conny |
1976 |
BSG Merck |
00:44:31.7 |
13 |
129 |
*** |
3 W20 |
375 |
Steffenhagen, Diana |
1985 |
asc Darmstadt |
00:44:34.0 |
12 |
130 |
|
19 M45 |
355 |
Schwartling, Peter |
1966 |
SV 07 Geinsheim |
00:44:46.3 |
|
131 |
|
28 M50 |
243 |
Schirmer, Rainer |
1963 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
00:44:49.1 |
|
132 |
|
20 M40 |
121 |
Heyd, Jürgen |
1970 |
BSG Merck |
00:44:50.9 |
|
133 |
|
4 W20 |
457 |
Sarajski, Liliane |
1988 |
TV Waldstaße Wiesbaden |
00:44:52.9 |
11 |
134 |
|
20 M45 |
227 |
Barta, Emil |
1966 |
Skills04 Frankfurt |
00:44:55.1 |
|
135 |
|
5 W20 |
437 |
Hein, Pauline |
1997 |
TV-Rendel |
00:45:00.0 |
10 |
136 |
|
15 M35 |
299 |
Blug, Niko |
1978 |
Spielwiese Wiesendeich |
00:45:06.1 |
|
137 |
** |
2 W45 |
275 |
Lechner, Edith |
1965 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:45:08.3 |
16 |
138 |
|
13 M20 |
264 |
Schäfer, Philipp |
1997 |
asc Darmstadt |
00:45:11.7 |
|
139 |
|
16 M35 |
131 |
Smykalla, Stefan |
1975 |
Ohne Verein Frankfurt |
00:45:18.0 |
|
140 |
|
14 M20 |
277 |
Kreis, Oliver |
1986 |
TSV Braunshardt |
00:45:19.8 |
|
141 |
|
15 M30 |
224 |
Miethe, Robert |
1980 |
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt |
00:45:25.3 |
|
142 |
|
17 M35 |
513 |
Jöckel, Florian |
1976 |
Guilty76 Racing Brüggelmann.de |
00:45:38.9 |
|
143 |
|
18 M35 |
203 |
Neuerburg, Christian |
1978 |
TSG Tree Tops Neuenhain |
00:45:39.9 |
|
144 |
** |
2 W55 |
108 |
Falkhausen, Christine |
1956 |
TV Seeheim |
00:45:43.0 |
16 |
145 |
|
15 M20 |
37 |
Dörr, Vincent |
1988 |
Ohne Verein Wiesbaden |
00:45:43.8 |
|
146 |
|
19 M35 |
207 |
Dök, Riza |
1979 |
Ohne Verein Riedstadt |
00:45:44.2 |
|
147 |
|
21 M45 |
418 |
Nakaten, Christoph |
1968 |
Ohne Verein Lorsch |
00:45:54.2 |
|
148 |
|
22 M45 |
307 |
Scherer, Thomas |
1966 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
00:45:56.7 |
|
149 |
|
5 M55 |
183 |
Donsbach, Werner |
1956 |
Kinderärzte M-WALLDORF |
00:45:57.6 |
|
150 |
|
21 M40 |
401 |
Schilke, Dirk |
1972 |
TSG Kleinostheim |
00:45:59.7 |
|
151 |
|
23 M45 |
213 |
Lips, Ulrich |
1968 |
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach |
00:46:01.7 |
|
152 |
|
20 M35 |
520 |
Böttcher, Michael |
1976 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:46:03.3 |
|
153 |
|
29 M50 |
413 |
Usselmann, Manfred |
1960 |
Abgehts09 |
00:46:04.0 |
|
154 |
|
24 M45 |
99 |
Tellkamp, Thomas |
1965 |
D-Street Runners |
00:46:05.4 |
|
155 |
|
25 M45 |
89 |
Janetzky, Björn |
1966 |
Ohne Verein Lohr |
00:46:06.7 |
|
156 |
|
26 M45 |
263 |
Kuch, Rene |
1967 |
Red Rock Runners Bad Kreuznach |
00:46:08.2 |
|
157 |
|
6 W20 |
129 |
Hoefer, Rebecca |
1996 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
00:46:10.4 |
9 |
158 |
*** |
3 M60 |
408 |
Dr. med. Ziegler, Rudolf |
1951 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:46:13.7 |
16 |
159 |
|
4 W30 |
461 |
Wendt, Claudia |
1980 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:46:16.7 |
8 |
160 |
|
27 M45 |
399 |
Huck, Jörg |
1967 |
Ohne Verein Königstädten |
00:46:18.4 |
|
161 |
*** |
3 W45 |
123 |
Prüfer, Christiane |
1967 |
TCEC Mainz |
00:46:22.6 |
15 |
162 |
|
6 M55 |
464 |
Höfner, Stefan |
1957 |
Ohne Verein |
00:46:24.3 |
|
163 |
|
30 M50 |
353 |
Haas, Sigurd |
1961 |
RSC Groß-Umstadt |
00:46:27.3 |
|
164 |
|
28 M45 |
301 |
Hischke, Siggi |
1965 |
Ohne Verein Wiesbaden |
00:46:29.0 |
|
165 |
|
29 M45 |
451 |
Traum, Jörg |
1969 |
SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon |
00:46:30.0 |
|
166 |
|
7 M55 |
460 |
Bauer, Lutz |
1957 |
RV 03 Bürstadt |
00:46:34.3 |
|
167 |
|
4 W45 |
426 |
Hasenzahl, Marianne |
1966 |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
00:46:36.9 |
14 |
168 |
|
22 M40 |
465 |
Röttel, Gunther |
1970 |
BSG Merck |
00:46:41.5 |
|
169 |
|
5 W45 |
198 |
Binz, Jacqueline |
1967 |
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank |
00:46:42.0 |
13 |
170 |
|
4 M60 |
467 |
Schäfer, Willi |
1953 |
SC Steinberg |
00:46:47.4 |
15 |
171 |
|
23 M40 |
329 |
Fenner, Jörg |
1971 |
Wenn's um Sport geht -Sparkass |
00:46:54.4 |
|
172 |
|
16 M20 |
508 |
Reuter, Simon |
1994 |
Ohne Verein |
00:46:56.7 |
|
173 |
|
5 W30 |
407 |
Rupp, Jasmin |
1984 |
asc Darmstadt |
00:46:57.0 |
7 |
174 |
|
4 W50 |
274 |
Voortman, Sybille |
1963 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:46:58.6 |
15 |
175 |
|
8 M55 |
332 |
Reuter, Uwe |
1956 |
Ohne Verein rüsselsheim |
00:46:59.6 |
|
176 |
|
30 M45 |
50 |
Tebbe, Kai |
1968 |
Ohne Verein 55246 |
00:47:04.9 |
|
177 |
|
17 M20 |
482 |
Krüger, Abdurrahman |
2002 |
Ohne Verein |
00:47:05.6 |
|
178 |
|
31 M45 |
39 |
Hammer, Martin |
1967 |
Ohne Verein Frankfurt am Main |
00:47:08.4 |
|
179 |
|
24 M40 |
269 |
Fuchs, Michael |
1971 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:47:09.2 |
|
180 |
|
6 W30 |
218 |
Marx, Stefanie |
1981 |
LG Mörfelden Walldorf |
00:47:21.7 |
6 |
181 |
|
16 M30 |
519 |
Ludwig, Johannes |
1982 |
Ohne Verein |
00:47:25.7 |
|
182 |
|
31 M50 |
380 |
Schuller, Uwe |
1964 |
Senk/Spreizfuss Laufteam |
00:47:26.6 |
|
183 |
|
21 M35 |
93 |
Seibel, Steffen |
1978 |
BSG Merck |
00:47:28.8 |
|
184 |
*** |
3 W55 |
470 |
Becker, Karin |
1959 |
TSV Waldkappel |
00:47:30.1 |
14 |
185 |
|
22 M35 |
101 |
Schulz, Benjamin |
1979 |
Ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
00:47:32.7 |
|
186 |
|
23 M35 |
473 |
Mc Grath, Brian |
1979 |
SG Frankfurt Nied |
00:47:33.5 |
|
187 |
|
17 M30 |
66 |
Klump, Benjamin |
1982 |
BSG Merck |
00:47:34.1 |
|
188 |
|
4 W40 |
475 |
Freitag, Claudia |
1971 |
LT Darmstadt |
00:47:36.2 |
12 |
189 |
|
7 W20 |
276 |
Spielberg, Michelle |
1997 |
Ohne Verein Langen |
00:47:39.7 |
5 |
190 |
|
25 M40 |
466 |
Keßler, Lutz |
1970 |
Ohne Verein |
00:47:41.1 |
|
191 |
|
32 M50 |
170 |
Dr. von Kalckreuth, Ulf |
1963 |
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank |
00:47:45.2 |
|
192 |
|
32 M45 |
296 |
Reutzel, Gerhard |
1969 |
RSC Niddatal |
00:47:49.7 |
|
193 |
|
18 M30 |
379 |
Schümann, Hannes |
1983 |
asc Darmstadt |
00:47:50.6 |
|
194 |
|
5 W40 |
239 |
Hechler, Heike |
1973 |
TV Hergershausen |
00:47:51.8 |
11 |
195 |
* |
1 W60 |
279 |
Lammers, Gisela |
1953 |
TV Hergershausen |
00:47:54.4 |
21 |
196 |
|
33 M45 |
438 |
Wurst, Johannes |
1966 |
TV Bembel |
00:47:58.3 |
|
197 |
|
4 W55 |
357 |
Müller, Carmen |
1959 |
LG BEC |
00:48:02.1 |
13 |
198 |
|
6 W40 |
192 |
Tron, Cordula |
1971 |
TS Kiedrich |
00:48:07.9 |
10 |
199 |
|
7 W40 |
197 |
Janz, Astrid |
1972 |
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank |
00:48:10.1 |
9 |
200 |
|
24 M35 |
28 |
Niedziella, Stefan |
1977 |
BSG Merck |
00:48:14.2 |
|
201 |
|
5 M60 |
290 |
Mertin, Burkhard |
1951 |
LTG Eberstadt |
00:48:17.4 |
14 |
202 |
|
8 W40 |
152 |
Walita, Nicole |
1972 |
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach |
00:48:19.1 |
8 |
203 |
|
34 M45 |
270 |
Waibel, Jürgen |
1966 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:48:21.8 |
|
204 |
|
33 M50 |
61 |
Koob, Michael |
1964 |
Laufprojekt Gelnhausen |
00:48:23.2 |
|
205 |
|
9 M55 |
456 |
Manthei, Christoph |
1959 |
Ohne Verein |
00:48:28.7 |
|
206 |
|
26 M40 |
386 |
Voß, Stefan |
1974 |
Ohne Verein Egelsbach |
00:48:30.5 |
|
207 |
|
10 M55 |
77 |
Faust, Alfred |
1959 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
00:48:32.3 |
|
208 |
|
35 M45 |
397 |
Baskaya, Coskun |
1969 |
TV Laubenheim 0 auf 21 |
00:48:33.8 |
|
209 |
|
36 M45 |
159 |
Lantzsch, Jörg |
1965 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:48:35.4 |
|
210 |
*** |
3 M65 |
430 |
Sackmann, Hans |
1948 |
Ohne Verein |
00:48:47.7 |
13 |
211 |
|
27 M40 |
423 |
Koch, Jörn |
1972 |
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt |
00:48:49.0 |
|
212 |
|
11 M55 |
166 |
Seifert, Artur |
1956 |
MTV Kronberg |
00:48:50.5 |
|
213 |
|
19 M30 |
82 |
Klusmann, Thomas |
1983 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
00:48:56.1 |
|
214 |
|
6 M60 |
445 |
Nolde, Walter |
1951 |
LT Darmstadt |
00:49:00.7 |
12 |
215 |
|
12 M55 |
316 |
Loetzner, Thomas |
1959 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:49:01.5 |
|
216 |
|
6 W45 |
145 |
Brooks, Jaqueline |
1967 |
LT Lorsch |
00:49:02.9 |
7 |
217 |
|
5 W55 |
252 |
Davidowicz, Petra |
1958 |
LT Lorsch |
00:49:07.3 |
12 |
218 |
|
7 W45 |
256 |
Zender-Knorn, Daniela |
1967 |
Tigerlilly67@web.de |
00:49:12.0 |
6 |
219 |
|
25 M35 |
90 |
Haus, Bjoern |
1977 |
BJOERN PACE |
00:49:19.7 |
|
220 |
|
5 W50 |
75 |
Berg, Klaudia |
1960 |
Darmstädter Lauftreff |
00:49:23.0 |
11 |
221 |
|
7 M60 |
323 |
Wieder, Matthias |
1950 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:49:24.9 |
11 |
222 |
* |
1 M70 |
172 |
Kässner, Jürgen |
1942 |
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank |
00:49:28.6 |
21 |
223 |
|
34 M50 |
509 |
Döring, Udo |
1964 |
BBF Büttelborn |
00:49:34.3 |
|
224 |
|
35 M50 |
294 |
Spielberg, Torsten |
1963 |
Ohne Verein Langen |
00:49:34.8 |
|
225 |
|
36 M50 |
364 |
Schindel, Kai |
1964 |
ESV Bischofsheim |
00:49:35.6 |
|
226 |
|
28 M40 |
71 |
Schledt, Jochen |
1973 |
VfL Münster |
00:49:36.6 |
|
227 |
|
37 M50 |
167 |
Schulz, Holger |
1964 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:49:39.8 |
|
228 |
|
29 M40 |
462 |
Retzke, Ralf |
1974 |
Ohne Verein |
00:49:41.0 |
|
229 |
|
6 W55 |
317 |
Rabanus, Ulrike |
1959 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
00:49:44.5 |
10 |
230 |
|
30 M40 |
209 |
Stubbe, Dirk |
1973 |
Ohne Verein Gross-Gerau |
00:49:48.7 |
|
231 |
|
8 M60 |
189 |
Hensen, Helke |
1950 |
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf |
00:49:50.7 |
10 |
232 |
|
13 M55 |
427 |
Petersen, Volker |
1959 |
Ohne Verein |
00:49:54.9 |
|
233 |
|
31 M40 |
447 |
Cardone, Fabio |
1973 |
D-Street Runners |
00:49:58.3 |
|
234 |
|
7 W55 |
199 |
Peter, Friederike |
1956 |
Ohne Verein Mainz |
00:50:03.3 |
9 |
235 |
|
37 M45 |
44 |
Deuker, Oliver |
1969 |
TuS Königshofen |
00:50:05.7 |
|
236 |
|
6 W50 |
105 |
Schaudig, Susanne |
1963 |
SKG Wallerstädten |
00:50:07.1 |
8 |
237 |
|
26 M35 |
335 |
Mendez, Rafael |
1978 |
BSG Merck |
00:50:08.2 |
|
238 |
|
8 W55 |
372 |
Strik, Rie-Jeanne |
1955 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
00:50:17.3 |
7 |
239 |
|
38 M45 |
444 |
Bahnen, Ralf |
1967 |
Run 4 Fun Rödermark |
00:50:19.5 |
|
240 |
** |
2 M70 |
221 |
Stoll, Hans |
1942 |
TSV Pfungstadt |
00:50:25.3 |
19 |
241 |
|
32 M40 |
432 |
Göz, Daniel |
1974 |
Team Hart durch´n Wind |
00:50:28.5 |
|
242 |
|
7 W50 |
146 |
Licht, Silvia |
1964 |
TV Trebur |
00:50:32.4 |
6 |
243 |
|
38 M50 |
518 |
Bertram, Douglas |
1960 |
Ohne Verein |
00:50:34.7 |
|
244 |
|
9 M60 |
60 |
Pfeifer, Heinz |
1953 |
LG BEC |
00:50:35.6 |
9 |
245 |
|
8 W20 |
491 |
Geis, Miriam |
1989 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon |
00:50:36.6 |
4 |
246 |
|
14 M55 |
388 |
Buck, Jens-Christof |
1957 |
bike and run Idstein |
00:50:41.2 |
|
247 |
|
39 M45 |
262 |
Krutz, Ralf |
1965 |
Lauftreff Darmstadt |
00:50:44.9 |
|
248 |
|
15 M55 |
204 |
Schulz, Dieter |
1958 |
D-Street Runners |
00:50:45.5 |
|
249 |
|
16 M55 |
479 |
Jung, Volker |
1957 |
Ohne Verein |
00:50:47.6 |
|
250 |
|
9 W40 |
506 |
Munoz, Monica |
1973 |
Guilty76 Racing Brüggelmann.de |
00:50:48.8 |
5 |
251 |
|
10 W40 |
309 |
Scherer, Nicole |
1970 |
Ohne Verein Gross Gerau |
00:50:51.3 |
4 |
252 |
|
17 M55 |
222 |
Reichart, Rolf-Achim |
1959 |
Team Raidlight |
00:50:56.0 |
|
253 |
|
20 M30 |
251 |
Burger, Dominik |
1982 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:51:02.2 |
|
254 |
|
8 W50 |
392 |
Heumann-Schaffner, Inge |
1964 |
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf |
00:51:03.3 |
5 |
255 |
|
18 M55 |
452 |
Krämer, Herbert |
1955 |
KSV Klein Karben |
00:51:05.9 |
|
256 |
|
40 M45 |
10 |
Klink, Ralf |
1965 |
TSV Goddelau |
00:51:15.8 |
|
257 |
|
10 M60 |
458 |
Imhof, Gerhard |
1954 |
Ohne Verein |
00:51:18.2 |
8 |
258 |
|
41 M45 |
412 |
Schuster, Michael |
1965 |
bike and run idstein |
00:51:22.0 |
|
259 |
|
9 W50 |
266 |
Ziebart, Simone |
1964 |
VfL Münster |
00:51:27.8 |
4 |
260 |
|
11 W40 |
517 |
Henner, Jula |
1974 |
Ohne Verein |
00:51:33.6 |
3 |
261 |
*** |
3 M70 |
202 |
Gündling, Norbert |
1940 |
TV Goldbach |
00:51:49.6 |
18 |
262 |
|
8 W45 |
220 |
Fritz, Sylke |
1968 |
SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon |
00:51:50.9 |
2 |
263 |
|
4 M65 |
201 |
Schaffner, Ernst-Ludwig |
1946 |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
00:52:03.2 |
7 |
264 |
|
9 W55 |
219 |
Arbogast, Maria |
1957 |
RFC Oberstedten |
00:52:06.6 |
3 |
265 |
|
42 M45 |
481 |
Krüger, Udo |
1966 |
Ohne Verein |
00:52:09.2 |
|
266 |
|
39 M50 |
18 |
Schadt, Lothar |
1964 |
Laufteam Groß-Gerau |
00:52:11.2 |
|
267 |
|
40 M50 |
208 |
Sevincli, Ayhan |
1960 |
Ohne Verein Darmstadt |
00:52:13.0 |
|
268 |
|
21 M30 |
440 |
Kuliberda, Matti |
1980 |
SG Enkheim |
00:52:15.0 |
|
269 |
|
43 M45 |
428 |
Resas, Dieter |
1965 |
Ohne Verein |
00:52:17.2 |
|
270 |
|
4 W35 |
362 |
Tamayo Perez, Tanja |
1976 |
Ohne Verein Darmstadt |
00:52:21.0 |
3 |
271 |
|
44 M45 |
358 |
Bergsträßer, Uwe |
1966 |
TV Groß-Gerau |
00:52:24.2 |
|
272 |
|
33 M40 |
405 |
Jourdan, Volker |
1971 |
BSG Merck |
00:52:25.5 |
|
273 |
|
12 W40 |
468 |
Serr, Heidi |
1970 |
TG Tria Rüsselsheim |
00:52:27.1 |
1 |
274 |
|
22 M30 |
373 |
Wirth, Sven |
1981 |
TSV Frankfurt Bonames |
00:52:28.1 |
|
275 |
|
9 W45 |
325 |
Ramberger, Anette |
1967 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:52:33.0 |
|
276 |
|
4 M70 |
78 |
Splitter, Edgar |
1942 |
IGL Groß-Gerau |
00:52:34.5 |
17 |
277 |
|
34 M40 |
160 |
Wagner, Fabian |
1970 |
Ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
00:52:35.1 |
|
278 |
|
19 M55 |
26 |
Janske, Udo |
1959 |
BSG Merck |
00:52:36.8 |
|
279 |
|
27 M35 |
340 |
Ferdinand, Max |
1977 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:52:37.4 |
|
280 |
|
35 M40 |
177 |
Kamenicky, Alexander |
1972 |
SKV Fitness-Studio Büttelborn |
00:52:38.1 |
|
281 |
|
11 M60 |
381 |
Hammel, Rolf |
1952 |
Ohne Verein Bad Soden |
00:52:53.1 |
6 |
282 |
|
10 W45 |
446 |
Garyant, Daniela |
1968 |
LT Darmstadt |
00:52:53.5 |
|
283 |
|
41 M50 |
260 |
Czwikla, Waldemar |
1960 |
LG Langen |
00:52:54.5 |
|
284 |
|
28 M35 |
494 |
Bandt, Tobias |
1977 |
Ohne Verein |
00:52:55.4 |
|
285 |
|
36 M40 |
510 |
Astheimer, Sven |
1972 |
Ohne Verein |
00:52:58.6 |
|
286 |
|
12 M60 |
511 |
Schneider, Dieter |
1954 |
SG Stern Mannheim |
00:52:59.2 |
5 |
287 |
|
13 M60 |
235 |
Stange, Ralf |
1952 |
Ohne Verein Weiterstadt |
00:53:37.6 |
4 |
288 |
|
42 M50 |
215 |
Geyer, Stefan |
1963 |
Ohne Verein Frankfurt |
00:53:44.4 |
|
289 |
|
14 M60 |
406 |
Müller, Gerhard |
1953 |
Ohne Verein Darmstadt |
00:53:50.1 |
3 |
290 |
|
10 W50 |
125 |
Hoefer, Bettina |
1963 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
00:53:51.5 |
2 |
291 |
|
45 M45 |
377 |
Rodrigues, Paulo |
1968 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
00:53:52.4 |
|
292 |
|
10 W55 |
210 |
Kremser, Christel |
1956 |
LT Lorsch |
00:54:04.4 |
1 |
293 |
|
29 M35 |
65 |
Metzger, Mathias |
1975 |
Ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
00:54:08.5 |
|
294 |
|
13 W40 |
312 |
Ölmez, Nurdan |
1970 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:54:11.0 |
|
295 |
|
5 W35 |
242 |
May, Sabine |
1975 |
ABC-Läufer Ingelheim |
00:54:12.0 |
2 |
296 |
|
15 M60 |
69 |
Pawlik, Siegfried |
1952 |
Laufziel Aschaffenburg |
00:54:14.5 |
2 |
297 |
|
11 W50 |
214 |
Geyer-Vogel, Heike |
1960 |
Ohne Verein Frankfurt |
00:54:16.5 |
|
298 |
|
7 W30 |
245 |
Selleng, Jasna |
1984 |
Ohne Verein Trebur-Geinsheim |
00:54:20.4 |
1 |
299 |
|
16 M60 |
483 |
Krug, Karl-Heinz |
1951 |
TSG Leihgestern |
00:54:21.1 |
1 |
300 |
|
14 W40 |
400 |
Schilke, Heike |
1972 |
BSG Merck |
00:54:22.2 |
|
301 |
|
30 M35 |
497 |
Gosch, Ingo |
1979 |
Ohne Verein |
00:54:24.6 |
|
302 |
|
37 M40 |
496 |
Schmidt, Marcel |
1971 |
Ohne Verein |
00:54:26.1 |
|
303 |
|
12 W50 |
23 |
Hein, Jutta |
1961 |
Ohne Verein Mörfelden-Walldorf |
00:54:27.9 |
|
304 |
|
46 M45 |
295 |
Lubig, Matthias |
1967 |
Ohne Verein Groß -Gerau |
00:54:29.7 |
|
305 |
|
20 M55 |
233 |
Freiberg, Burghard |
1957 |
Merck Runners |
00:54:36.8 |
|
306 |
|
17 M60 |
507 |
Wendlandt, Karl-Heinz |
1954 |
Lauftreff GG Dornheim |
00:54:39.4 |
|
307 |
|
15 W40 |
79 |
Cezanne, Carina |
1974 |
BSG Merck |
00:54:44.6 |
|
308 |
|
18 M20 |
6 |
Blaurock, Tobias |
1986 |
BSG Merck |
00:54:45.4 |
|
309 |
|
11 W45 |
303 |
Grieser, Jutta |
1965 |
LT Lorsch |
00:54:47.6 |
|
310 |
|
8 W30 |
389 |
Herzog, Ulrike |
1983 |
BSG Merck |
00:55:04.3 |
|
311 |
|
9 W20 |
33 |
Schmitt, Nicole |
1985 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
00:55:12.3 |
|
312 |
|
6 W35 |
391 |
Heid, Nadine |
1975 |
BSG Merck |
00:55:20.6 |
|
313 |
|
47 M45 |
114 |
Frost, Michael |
1969 |
Ohne Verein Flörsheim |
00:55:23.6 |
|
314 |
|
48 M45 |
17 |
Haas, Detlef |
1965 |
Laufteam Groß-Gerau |
00:55:26.5 |
|
315 |
|
38 M40 |
59 |
Uscuplic, Faik |
1972 |
Ohne Verein Griesheim |
00:55:27.9 |
|
316 |
|
5 M70 |
85 |
Beck, Hans-Joachim |
1944 |
TV Alzey |
00:55:37.3 |
16 |
317 |
|
16 W40 |
501 |
Sittauer, Mira |
1973 |
SC Wiesbaden |
00:55:54.3 |
|
318 |
|
43 M50 |
111 |
Eisenhart, Wolfgang |
1964 |
Ohne Verein Langen |
00:55:56.7 |
|
319 |
|
11 W55 |
154 |
Seifert, Monique |
1958 |
Ohne Verein |
00:56:03.6 |
|
320 |
|
5 M65 |
298 |
Becker, Helmut |
1947 |
SG Ruhrgas 1929 |
00:56:04.1 |
|
321 |
|
9 W30 |
469 |
Mensch, Jannette |
1984 |
Ohne Verein |
00:56:10.1 |
|
322 |
|
7 W35 |
86 |
Ritzheimer, Anita |
1977 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:56:25.5 |
|
323 |
* |
1 W70 |
318 |
Kroboth, Veronika |
1942 |
LG BEC |
00:56:31.9 |
21 |
324 |
|
12 W45 |
330 |
Hock, Doris |
1969 |
Wenn's um Sport geht - Sparkas |
00:56:36.2 |
|
325 |
|
6 M70 |
343 |
Otto, Bernd |
1944 |
Ohne Verein darmstadt |
00:56:38.0 |
15 |
326 |
|
17 W40 |
169 |
Jud , Catharina |
1972 |
LG BSN |
00:56:42.7 |
|
327 |
|
44 M50 |
35 |
Günther, Leander |
1963 |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
00:56:45.7 |
|
328 |
|
45 M50 |
174 |
Troesch, Terrence W. |
1963 |
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank |
00:56:48.3 |
|
329 |
|
13 W45 |
181 |
Geisler, Iris |
1965 |
vdh Kastel |
00:56:56.8 |
|
330 |
|
21 M55 |
8 |
Frohn, Hans |
1957 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
00:56:58.0 |
|
331 |
|
10 W20 |
411 |
Karakaya, Elif |
1999 |
TV Laubenheim 0 auf 21 |
00:56:58.7 |
|
332 |
* |
1 M75 |
280 |
Müller, Peter H. |
1939 |
TV Hergershausen |
00:57:02.9 |
14 |
333 |
|
22 M55 |
53 |
Milosevic, Bozo |
1958 |
Ohne Verein Ingelheim |
00:57:07.8 |
|
334 |
** |
2 W60 |
7 |
Mack, Anna |
1954 |
Ohne Verein |
00:57:26.8 |
19 |
335 |
|
11 W20 |
287 |
Strobach, Elisabeth |
1997 |
Project ElMi |
00:57:37.6 |
|
336 |
|
39 M40 |
288 |
Strobach, Michael |
1971 |
Project ElMi |
00:57:38.2 |
|
337 |
|
12 W55 |
265 |
Klink, Petra |
1959 |
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt |
00:57:41.7 |
|
338 |
|
23 M55 |
328 |
Becker, Gerhard |
1956 |
Wenn's um Sport geht - Sparkas |
00:57:44.2 |
|
339 |
|
18 W40 |
490 |
Taubenreuther, Sandra |
1971 |
TUS Nackenheim |
00:58:12.3 |
|
340 |
|
14 W45 |
454 |
Terlinden, Christiane |
1968 |
Ohne Verein |
00:58:14.6 |
|
341 |
|
19 M20 |
478 |
Hafkemeyer, Nick |
1997 |
Bike and Run Idstein |
00:58:18.8 |
|
342 |
|
49 M45 |
476 |
Hafkemeyer, Christof |
1966 |
Bike and Run Idstein |
00:58:19.6 |
|
343 |
|
50 M45 |
92 |
Helms, Ralf |
1969 |
Ohne Verein Groß Gerau |
00:58:20.8 |
|
344 |
|
40 M40 |
58 |
Dietrich, Oliver |
1973 |
Ohne Verein Weiterstadt |
00:58:21.4 |
|
345 |
|
41 M40 |
102 |
Zimmer, Frank |
1970 |
GiGu-Läufer |
00:58:22.2 |
|
346 |
|
13 W50 |
471 |
Kaiser, Elli |
1963 |
Team Möwathlon |
00:58:26.5 |
|
347 |
|
10 W30 |
387 |
Broßart, Nicole |
1981 |
Ohne Verein Egelsbach |
00:58:38.1 |
|
348 |
|
24 M55 |
132 |
Fischer, Dieter |
1959 |
Ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
00:58:41.3 |
|
349 |
|
25 M55 |
378 |
Hauptreif, Heiko |
1957 |
Ohne Verein Mörfelden-Walldorf |
00:58:52.9 |
|
350 |
|
42 M40 |
103 |
Struffi, Michael |
1974 |
Ohne Verein Klein-Gerau |
00:59:09.2 |
|
351 |
|
51 M45 |
223 |
Klomann, Armin |
1965 |
Seedammbad Bad Homburg |
00:59:12.7 |
|
352 |
|
14 W50 |
503 |
Möbius, Ursula |
1962 |
Ohne Verein |
00:59:21.9 |
|
353 |
|
18 M60 |
492 |
Hoeter, Hans Wolfgang |
1950 |
Ohne Verein |
00:59:29.9 |
|
354 |
|
52 M45 |
344 |
Schade, Alexander |
1969 |
PocoLoco, Dieburg |
00:59:33.4 |
|
355 |
|
19 W40 |
196 |
Krüger, Manuela |
1974 |
RSV Daadetal |
00:59:41.6 |
|
356 |
** |
2 M75 |
70 |
Schledt, Günter |
1938 |
VfL Münster |
00:59:49.2 |
13 |
357 |
|
20 M20 |
394 |
Scheu, Eric |
1989 |
Ohne Verein Ludwigshafen |
00:59:52.5 |
|
358 |
|
12 W20 |
238 |
Kerth, Catharina |
1989 |
Ohne Verein Bischofsheim |
00:59:53.5 |
|
359 |
|
7 M70 |
96 |
Kohl, Engelbert |
1942 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Flörsheim |
01:00:00.6 |
12 |
360 |
|
6 M65 |
463 |
Berkhoff, Claus |
1947 |
Running Riedstadt |
01:00:14.1 |
|
361 |
|
46 M50 |
268 |
Wolf, Gosbert |
1962 |
Lauftreff Lorsch |
01:00:16.4 |
|
362 |
|
15 W45 |
398 |
Baskaya, Sevim |
1965 |
TV Laubenheim 0 auf 21 |
01:00:17.9 |
|
363 |
|
43 M40 |
433 |
Hessenberg, Christoph |
1974 |
Team Hart durch ´n Wind |
01:00:19.2 |
|
364 |
|
13 W20 |
259 |
Beck, Valerie |
1986 |
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank |
01:00:23.2 |
|
365 |
*** |
3 W60 |
127 |
Heuer, Annemarie |
1951 |
Ohne Verein Wiesbaden |
01:00:49.7 |
18 |
366 |
|
20 W40 |
94 |
Heinrichs, Daphne |
1974 |
TV Groß-Gerau |
01:00:59.2 |
|
367 |
|
15 W50 |
1 |
Lellinger, Birgit |
1961 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:01:09.3 |
|
368 |
|
14 W20 |
226 |
Pfundt, Eva |
1996 |
Ohne Verein Gernsheim |
01:01:11.6 |
|
369 |
|
13 W55 |
493 |
Hack, Hanne |
1955 |
LT Kiedrich |
01:01:12.7 |
|
370 |
|
16 W45 |
225 |
Pfundt, Monika |
1967 |
Ohne Verein Gernsheim |
01:01:14.6 |
|
371 |
|
8 W35 |
46 |
Isho-Tuysserkani , Semira |
1979 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:01:18.5 |
|
372 |
|
14 W55 |
12 |
Jenichen, Sigrid |
1956 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:01:22.2 |
|
373 |
|
15 W20 |
363 |
Wiemann, Ann-Kathrin |
1988 |
Ohne Verein Mainz |
01:01:31.2 |
|
374 |
|
21 M20 |
342 |
Weiß, Christoph |
1987 |
Ohne Verein Mainz |
01:01:32.0 |
|
375 |
|
9 W35 |
87 |
Marufke, Sandra |
1976 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:01:47.6 |
|
376 |
|
47 M50 |
120 |
Dederichs, Thomas |
1962 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:01:48.3 |
|
377 |
|
16 W50 |
186 |
Riebel, Dagmar |
1963 |
TV Laubenheim |
01:01:51.7 |
|
378 |
|
10 W35 |
30 |
Grün, Constanze |
1975 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:01:56.0 |
|
379 |
|
48 M50 |
119 |
Protze, Matthias |
1962 |
TV Groß-Gerau |
01:02:00.7 |
|
380 |
|
17 W50 |
156 |
Klaas, Silvia |
1964 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:02:12.4 |
|
381 |
|
49 M50 |
237 |
Schulte, Michael |
1963 |
TV Laubenheim |
01:02:14.5 |
|
382 |
|
16 W20 |
393 |
Mühlnikel, Anja |
1985 |
Ohne Verein Ludwigshafen |
01:02:15.9 |
|
383 |
|
31 M35 |
147 |
Sattler, Alexander |
1978 |
BSG Merck |
01:02:26.1 |
|
384 |
|
11 W35 |
173 |
Knauff, Britta |
1975 |
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank |
01:02:44.6 |
|
385 |
|
50 M50 |
354 |
Drill, Frank |
1963 |
TSG Eddersheim |
01:02:53.4 |
|
386 |
|
51 M50 |
216 |
Müller, Rolf |
1961 |
Ohne Verein Steinbach |
01:03:01.5 |
|
387 |
|
18 W50 |
367 |
Mehring, Heike |
1963 |
SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon |
01:03:26.0 |
|
388 |
|
17 W45 |
176 |
Petry, Sonja |
1969 |
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank |
01:03:35.6 |
|
389 |
|
18 W45 |
165 |
Feldes, Susanne |
1966 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:04:20.4 |
|
390 |
|
52 M50 |
306 |
Schanz, Günter |
1960 |
Egelsbach |
01:04:26.1 |
|
391 |
|
11 W30 |
4 |
Spindler, Kathrin |
1980 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:04:48.5 |
|
392 |
|
12 W35 |
42 |
Dunzendorfer, Annette |
1975 |
SG WhatsApp |
01:04:52.8 |
|
393 |
|
21 W40 |
45 |
Wiesenhütter, Miriam |
1971 |
SG WhatsApp |
01:04:53.3 |
|
394 |
|
19 W45 |
115 |
Berberich, Nicole |
1969 |
Ohne Verein Flörsheim |
01:05:21.8 |
|
395 |
|
13 W35 |
135 |
Sperling-Günther, Angela |
1976 |
Ohne Verein |
01:05:31.5 |
|
396 |
|
53 M45 |
136 |
Günther, Ulrich |
1967 |
Ohne Verein |
01:05:33.5 |
|
397 |
|
20 W45 |
480 |
Jung, Brigitte |
1965 |
Ohne Verein |
01:05:44.3 |
|
398 |
|
12 W30 |
200 |
Dittrich, Christine |
1983 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:06:15.3 |
|
399 |
|
54 M45 |
54 |
Ehscheidt, Michael |
1966 |
Ohne Verein Ingelheim |
01:06:26.7 |
|
400 |
|
21 W45 |
52 |
Milosevic, Monika |
1968 |
Ohne Verein Ingelheim |
01:06:28.4 |
|
401 |
|
26 M55 |
2 |
Lellinger, Lothar |
1958 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:07:40.2 |
|
402 |
|
53 M50 |
194 |
Gabriel, Hajo |
1962 |
Flotte Füße |
01:07:41.9 |
|
403 |
|
8 M70 |
282 |
Winkelmann, Klaus |
1942 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:08:29.3 |
11 |
404 |
|
9 M70 |
488 |
Herzig, Werner |
1941 |
Ohne Verein |
01:08:45.1 |
10 |
405 |
* |
1 W65 |
281 |
Winkelmann, Renate |
1947 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:09:07.4 |
17 |
406 |
|
22 W45 |
83 |
Kilthau, Christine |
1969 |
LT Mannheim |
01:09:47.2 |
|
407 |
|
55 M45 |
390 |
Sprenger, Bernd |
1966 |
Nur kein Streß |
01:09:56.1 |
|
408 |
|
10 M70 |
435 |
Namendorf, Friedhelm |
1941 |
BSG Merck |
01:10:24.1 |
9 |
409 |
*** |
3 M75 |
185 |
Loup, Hans Peter |
1937 |
BSG Merck |
01:10:25.0 |
8 |
410 |
|
22 M20 |
477 |
Grohmann, Tim |
2005 |
Ohne Verein |
01:10:33.9 |
|
411 |
|
17 W20 |
474 |
Winter, Fee |
2004 |
Ohne Verein |
01:10:34.4 |
|
412 |
|
23 W45 |
472 |
Felbinger-Grohmann, Doris |
1968 |
Ohne Verein |
01:10:43.0 |
|
413 |
|
56 M45 |
84 |
Lackner, Wolfgang |
1966 |
LT Mannheim |
01:10:55.7 |
|
414 |
|
19 M60 |
289 |
Herbst, Klaus |
1954 |
TV Hechtsheim |
01:12:08.0 |
|
415 |
|
23 M20 |
521 |
Schilling, Alex |
1986 |
Ohne Verein |
01:12:14.2 |
|
416 |
|
57 M45 |
188 |
Gambke, Bernhard |
1967 |
Ohne Verein Ginsheim |
01:12:15.7 |
|
417 |
|
22 W40 |
195 |
Quirmbach, Sonja |
1971 |
Flotte Füße |
01:14:08.9 |
|
418 |
|
24 W45 |
376 |
De Martins, Cristina |
1969 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:15:34.3 |
|
419 |
|
23 W40 |
409 |
Karakaya, Ayla |
1971 |
TV Laubenheim 0 auf 21 |
01:15:34.7 |
|
420 |
|
14 W35 |
485 |
Rohling, Melanie |
1977 |
Ohne Verein |
01:16:53.9 |
|
421 |
|
13 W30 |
40 |
Albrecht, Juliane |
1984 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:16:57.4 |
|
422 |
|
25 W45 |
272 |
Banyay, Kerstin |
1965 |
BSG Merck |
01:19:05.2 |
|
423 |
* |
1 W75 |
180 |
Beck, Sigrid |
1939 |
Bio Runner RheinMain |
01:20:09.1 |
19 |
424 |
* |
1 M80 |
91 |
Schroeder, Gerhard |
1933 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
01:23:44.6 |
21 |
425 |
|
15 W55 |
371 |
Lautenschläger, Christiane |
1959 |
Ohne Verein Riedstadt |
01:31:25.0 |
|