Platz | | Kl.-Platz | Start-Nr. |
Name, Vorname | Jahrg. | Verein |
Laufzeit | Cup-Pkt. |
1 |
* |
1 M35 |
41 |
Pyrlik, Claudius |
1973 |
LGV Marathon Gießen |
00:32:33.5 |
21 |
2 |
* |
1 M20 |
262 |
Hoyden, Simon |
1987 |
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden |
00:33:44.5 |
19 |
3 |
** |
2 M35 |
399 |
Rapp, Stephan |
1972 |
LG Bensheim |
00:33:47.2 |
18 |
4 |
* |
1 M30 |
70 |
Grub, Timo |
1978 |
TV Hergershausen |
00:33:51.4 |
17 |
5 |
** |
2 M20 |
346 |
Zehner, Boris |
1979 |
ohne Verein |
00:34:00.6 |
16 |
6 |
*** |
3 M20 |
61 |
Arthofer, Marko |
1990 |
TV Trebur |
00:34:14.3 |
15 |
7 |
|
4 M20 |
315 |
Schmitt, Raphael |
1981 |
TV Trebur |
00:34:28.3 |
14 |
8 |
|
5 M20 |
38 |
Denk, Steffen |
1981 |
Lang Lauf Jugenheim |
00:34:32.0 |
13 |
9 |
*** |
3 M35 |
252 |
Hennemann, Christoph |
1970 |
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
00:34:57.1 |
12 |
10 |
** |
2 M30 |
433 |
Herb, Stefan |
1977 |
TV Haldenwang |
00:35:07.2 |
11 |
11 |
*** |
3 M30 |
373 |
Nickel, Matthias |
1975 |
Tri Team Giessen |
00:35:15.1 |
10 |
12 |
* |
1 M45 |
128 |
Matuschak, Alf |
1962 |
LLG Wonnegau |
00:35:26.7 |
21 |
13 |
* |
1 M40 |
416 |
Hett, Rainer |
1966 |
SC Oberursel |
00:35:30.2 |
19 |
14 |
** |
2 M40 |
303 |
Kretschmar, Kay |
1968 |
ohne Verein Darmstadt |
00:35:33.7 |
18 |
15 |
* |
1 M50 |
343 |
Stumpp, Michael |
1957 |
LC Hassloch |
00:35:43.7 |
21 |
16 |
|
6 M20 |
255 |
Becht, Lukas |
1986 |
ASC Darmstadt |
00:35:52.1 |
9 |
17 |
** |
2 M50 |
261 |
Quoika, Siegfried |
1958 |
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden |
00:35:58.2 |
19 |
18 |
*** |
3 M40 |
229 |
Kümpel, Oli |
1968 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
00:36:00.7 |
17 |
19 |
|
4 M40 |
65 |
Meyer, Dirk |
1968 |
SSC Hanau Rodenbach |
00:36:12.0 |
16 |
20 |
|
5 M40 |
76 |
Maier, Mathias |
1968 |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
00:36:16.8 |
15 |
21 |
|
4 M35 |
173 |
Ruthard, Thorsten |
1970 |
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
00:36:19.6 |
8 |
22 |
|
6 M40 |
107 |
Krzywik, Raimund |
1964 |
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach |
00:36:39.3 |
14 |
23 |
** |
2 M45 |
228 |
Bernd, Uwe |
1960 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
00:36:46.7 |
13 |
24 |
*** |
3 M45 |
237 |
Thomas, Oliver |
1962 |
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
00:36:47.4 |
12 |
25 |
|
7 M40 |
62 |
Schmitt, Heiko |
1964 |
TV Trebur |
00:36:48.5 |
11 |
26 |
|
4 M45 |
72 |
Kux, Dieter |
1961 |
BSG Merck |
00:36:49.0 |
10 |
27 |
|
4 M30 |
53 |
Vossel, Niels |
1977 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:36:50.0 |
7 |
28 |
|
8 M40 |
421 |
Kron, Raimund |
1968 |
ohne Verein |
00:36:57.1 |
9 |
29 |
|
5 M35 |
31 |
Boch, Gert |
1970 |
LT Horn-Laubach |
00:36:59.5 |
6 |
30 |
|
6 M35 |
394 |
Dietrich, Jochen |
1969 |
Konatraining.com |
00:37:05.6 |
5 |
31 |
|
7 M20 |
105 |
Crescentini, Fabio |
1984 |
MTG Mannheim |
00:37:15.3 |
4 |
32 |
|
5 M45 |
307 |
Stoll, Christian |
1959 |
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
00:37:16.7 |
8 |
33 |
|
7 M35 |
234 |
Jüch, Marcus |
1973 |
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf |
00:37:17.8 |
3 |
34 |
|
8 M35 |
48 |
Strack, Marco |
1971 |
TUS Singhofen |
00:37:21.0 |
2 |
35 |
|
9 M40 |
333 |
Klotz, Thomas |
1968 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
00:37:29.0 |
7 |
36 |
|
10 M40 |
123 |
Pohlenz, Holger |
1966 |
MTV Kronberg |
00:37:30.2 |
6 |
37 |
*** |
3 M50 |
55 |
Häckel, Andreas |
1957 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
00:37:31.4 |
18 |
38 |
|
6 M45 |
186 |
Ripper, Joachim |
1961 |
SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt |
00:37:37.9 |
5 |
39 |
|
11 M40 |
452 |
Giels, Gernot |
1965 |
Passtschon98 |
00:37:41.8 |
4 |
40 |
|
12 M40 |
85 |
Kleineidam, Wolfgang |
1968 |
RV Hochheim |
00:37:58.3 |
3 |
41 |
|
7 M45 |
317 |
El Asri, Jalal |
1962 |
Lang Lauf Jugenheim |
00:37:59.1 |
2 |
42 |
|
13 M40 |
354 |
Nagel, Heiko |
1964 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
00:37:59.7 |
1 |
43 |
|
9 M35 |
290 |
Stenger, Jörg |
1970 |
LTG Eberstadt |
00:38:05.3 |
1 |
44 |
|
10 M35 |
46 |
Labus, Mark |
1971 |
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
00:38:16.0 |
|
45 |
|
8 M45 |
413 |
Buttmi, Peter |
1963 |
TV Rheinau |
00:38:17.6 |
|
46 |
|
4 M50 |
175 |
Amend, Georg |
1958 |
ohne Verein Griesheim |
00:38:21.9 |
17 |
47 |
|
9 M45 |
379 |
Hammann, Roger |
1963 |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
00:38:26.7 |
|
48 |
|
14 M40 |
35 |
Ruddakies, Uwe |
1964 |
LG Neu-Isenburg / Heusenstamm |
00:38:30.9 |
|
49 |
|
15 M40 |
224 |
Goth, Rainer |
1964 |
SV 1911 Traisa |
00:38:34.3 |
|
50 |
|
5 M50 |
190 |
Müller, Richard |
1954 |
SV Dreieichenhain |
00:38:35.1 |
16 |
51 |
* |
1 W20 |
378 |
Walloch, Christina |
1980 |
TV Waldstrasse |
00:38:35.6 |
21 |
52 |
|
16 M40 |
26 |
Paul, Thomas |
1965 |
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden |
00:38:36.1 |
|
53 |
|
10 M45 |
239 |
Schnellbach, Andreas |
1962 |
LG BEC |
00:38:39.3 |
|
54 |
|
5 M30 |
401 |
Hauck, Thomas |
1975 |
TG Tria Rüsselsheim |
00:38:40.8 |
|
55 |
|
11 M45 |
298 |
Göckel, Ralf |
1960 |
KSV Langen |
00:38:41.7 |
|
56 |
|
11 M35 |
331 |
Siegismund, Sebastian |
1972 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
00:38:52.6 |
|
57 |
|
12 M35 |
427 |
Weiss, Michael |
1970 |
TG Tria Rüsselsheim |
00:38:54.7 |
|
58 |
|
17 M40 |
248 |
Kröll, Thomas |
1968 |
TG Tria Rüsselsheim |
00:38:55.7 |
|
59 |
|
6 M50 |
110 |
Fuchs, Hartmut |
1957 |
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach |
00:38:59.8 |
15 |
60 |
|
12 M45 |
58 |
Weitzel, Holger |
1963 |
TV Hergershausen |
00:39:01.2 |
|
61 |
|
13 M35 |
258 |
Dettki, Oliver |
1971 |
SV 1911 Traisa |
00:39:02.7 |
|
62 |
|
7 M50 |
364 |
Schweitzer, Hans |
1956 |
LC Michelstadt |
00:39:05.4 |
14 |
63 |
|
13 M45 |
230 |
Fabian, Günter |
1961 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
00:39:12.1 |
|
64 |
|
14 M45 |
176 |
Brandenstein, Frank |
1963 |
ohne Verein Mainz |
00:39:16.9 |
|
65 |
|
18 M40 |
121 |
Wilker, Michael |
1965 |
ohne Verein Nauheim |
00:39:23.4 |
|
66 |
|
14 M35 |
129 |
Offenhuber, Marcus |
1969 |
MTV Kronberg |
00:39:26.2 |
|
67 |
|
8 M20 |
313 |
Dröll, Martin |
1982 |
ohne Verein Dreieich |
00:39:26.7 |
|
68 |
* |
1 W35 |
353 |
Knopf, Valerie |
1973 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
00:39:28.3 |
19 |
69 |
|
15 M35 |
380 |
Pichl, Holger |
1970 |
BSG Merck |
00:39:31.9 |
|
70 |
|
8 M50 |
196 |
Ripper, Arno |
1957 |
LC Michelstadt |
00:39:33.5 |
13 |
71 |
* |
1 M55 |
221 |
Kary, Dieter |
1952 |
TSV Auerbach |
00:39:37.5 |
12 |
72 |
** |
2 M55 |
263 |
Jung, Günter |
1953 |
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden |
00:39:43.3 |
11 |
73 |
|
16 M35 |
352 |
Grimm, Michel |
1970 |
ohne Verein |
00:39:46.6 |
|
74 |
|
17 M35 |
306 |
Breideband, Michael |
1973 |
ohne Verein 65468 |
00:39:49.1 |
|
75 |
|
9 M50 |
94 |
Keller, Reinhold |
1957 |
TV Hergershausen |
00:39:52.3 |
10 |
76 |
|
15 M45 |
206 |
Partes, Peter |
1962 |
LG BEC |
00:39:52.8 |
|
77 |
|
16 M45 |
75 |
Auernhammer, Karl |
1959 |
LG Riedstadt |
00:39:54.3 |
|
78 |
|
9 M20 |
17 |
Roth, Daniel |
1983 |
ohne Verein Mainz |
00:39:58.8 |
|
79 |
|
19 M40 |
391 |
Zöller, Thomas |
1964 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:40:06.5 |
|
80 |
** |
2 W20 |
304 |
Uphoff, Tinka |
1983 |
ohne Verein Niedernhausen |
00:40:09.9 |
18 |
81 |
|
20 M40 |
417 |
Hett, Andreas |
1964 |
SC Oberursel |
00:40:14.4 |
|
82 |
|
6 M30 |
365 |
Schmidt, Volker |
1976 |
BSG Merck |
00:40:20.8 |
|
83 |
|
17 M45 |
102 |
Peez, Christoph |
1959 |
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf |
00:40:23.5 |
|
84 |
|
21 M40 |
25 |
Salingré, Oliver |
1968 |
TSG Limbach/Bikemax |
00:40:31.0 |
|
85 |
|
22 M40 |
276 |
Teßnow, Hans-Jürgen |
1964 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:40:34.4 |
|
86 |
|
23 M40 |
90 |
Buhne, Dr. Peter |
1964 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
00:40:34.7 |
|
87 |
|
18 M35 |
408 |
Plößer, Dirk |
1971 |
SV Traisa |
00:40:38.6 |
|
88 |
|
24 M40 |
27 |
Engel, Frank |
1967 |
BSG Merck |
00:40:39.2 |
|
89 |
|
25 M40 |
300 |
Huck, Jörg |
1967 |
ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
00:40:40.7 |
|
90 |
|
26 M40 |
106 |
Ahrens, Gerd |
1968 |
BSG Merck |
00:40:46.0 |
|
91 |
|
10 M20 |
428 |
Schmidt, Sebastian |
1980 |
ohne Verein |
00:40:47.9 |
|
92 |
* |
1 M65 |
187 |
Frieske, Erich |
1942 |
SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt |
00:40:50.0 |
21 |
93 |
|
18 M45 |
423 |
Schmidt, Paul |
1963 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:40:53.8 |
|
94 |
|
27 M40 |
197 |
Edelmann, Michael |
1964 |
ohne Verein Seeheim |
00:40:54.1 |
|
95 |
|
28 M40 |
341 |
Riese, Roman |
1968 |
ohne Verein Darmstadt |
00:41:00.6 |
|
96 |
*** |
3 M55 |
71 |
Juli, René |
1952 |
Vorwärts Orient Mainz |
00:41:01.4 |
9 |
97 |
|
19 M35 |
371 |
Hölzel, Jochen |
1969 |
ohne Verein |
00:41:06.9 |
|
98 |
|
19 M45 |
95 |
Hörr, Andreas |
1961 |
DSW Darmstadt |
00:41:09.8 |
|
99 |
|
11 M20 |
443 |
Pal, Rafe Ahmad |
1989 |
ohne Verein |
00:41:12.4 |
|
100 |
|
29 M40 |
174 |
Plaep, Maik |
1967 |
P&G Running |
00:41:14.4 |
|
101 |
|
4 M55 |
266 |
Rehm, Wolfgang |
1951 |
Bio Runner Rhein-Main |
00:41:16.1 |
8 |
102 |
|
30 M40 |
397 |
Splawski, Jörg |
1968 |
Konatraining.com |
00:41:18.6 |
|
103 |
|
20 M35 |
403 |
Krause, Michael |
1973 |
TV Hergershausen |
00:41:19.0 |
|
104 |
|
5 M55 |
108 |
Zimmermann, Peter |
1950 |
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach |
00:41:21.2 |
7 |
105 |
|
6 M55 |
367 |
Reul, Bernhard |
1950 |
TV Rüsselsheim-Hassloch |
00:41:40.8 |
6 |
106 |
|
10 M50 |
79 |
Müller, Klaus |
1958 |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
00:41:43.2 |
5 |
107 |
|
21 M35 |
45 |
Sarica, Senay |
1969 |
ohne Verein Bürstadt |
00:41:46.7 |
|
108 |
|
22 M35 |
49 |
Knecht, Peter |
1971 |
TUS Singhofen |
00:41:54.3 |
|
109 |
|
7 M30 |
445 |
Kiss, Gabor |
1975 |
ohne Verein |
00:41:55.1 |
|
110 |
|
23 M35 |
434 |
Gulz, Adrian |
1973 |
ohne Verein |
00:41:55.9 |
|
111 |
|
20 M45 |
376 |
Avan, Mehmet |
1960 |
LG Hattersheim |
00:42:03.1 |
|
112 |
|
24 M35 |
136 |
Schranz, Ralf |
1973 |
TV Heppenheim |
00:42:05.6 |
|
113 |
|
8 M30 |
374 |
Alder, Olaf |
1975 |
ohne Verein |
00:42:16.2 |
|
114 |
|
25 M35 |
431 |
Heumann, Frank |
1971 |
MTV Kronberg |
00:42:19.3 |
|
115 |
* |
1 W45 |
326 |
Wicker, Angelika |
1959 |
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
00:42:20.4 |
21 |
116 |
|
21 M45 |
288 |
Lahann, Max |
1962 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:42:22.1 |
|
117 |
|
31 M40 |
366 |
Brosette, Martin |
1967 |
TSG Eppstein |
00:42:29.3 |
|
118 |
|
22 M45 |
126 |
Burzlaff, Rainer |
1960 |
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach |
00:42:30.6 |
|
119 |
|
23 M45 |
245 |
Wirth, Axel |
1963 |
SG Arheilgen Tischtennis |
00:42:34.1 |
|
120 |
|
11 M50 |
284 |
Sieber, Ingolf |
1957 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:42:47.4 |
4 |
121 |
|
26 M35 |
430 |
Niemeyer, Stefan |
1969 |
Schlicher Darmstadt |
00:42:52.7 |
|
122 |
* |
1 W30 |
214 |
Linne, Franziska |
1974 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:42:54.7 |
17 |
123 |
|
7 M55 |
244 |
Pohl, Wolfgang |
1953 |
SV 1911 Traisa |
00:42:58.7 |
3 |
124 |
|
32 M40 |
36 |
Wesp, Manfred |
1964 |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
00:43:00.5 |
|
125 |
|
33 M40 |
384 |
Gottwald, Markus |
1966 |
ohne Verein |
00:43:06.7 |
|
126 |
* |
1 W40 |
404 |
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia |
1964 |
TV Hergershausen |
00:43:08.2 |
19 |
127 |
** |
2 W30 |
127 |
Wagner , Nicole |
1977 |
ohne Verein Rüsselsheim |
00:43:11.9 |
16 |
128 |
|
34 M40 |
37 |
Klink, Ralf |
1965 |
TSV Goddelau |
00:43:15.6 |
|
129 |
** |
2 W35 |
355 |
Müller, Gitta |
1969 |
TSG Eppstein |
00:43:26.9 |
15 |
130 |
|
27 M35 |
429 |
Bergler, Thomas |
1973 |
RFL Oberstedten |
00:43:27.8 |
|
131 |
|
12 M20 |
377 |
Heidrich, Jonas |
1991 |
TV Waldstrasse |
00:43:31.4 |
|
132 |
|
24 M45 |
119 |
Schirmer, Rainer |
1963 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
00:43:32.1 |
|
133 |
* |
1 W60 |
200 |
Risch, Karin |
1946 |
LG BEC |
00:43:41.2 |
21 |
134 |
|
25 M45 |
287 |
Ernst, Roland |
1959 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:43:41.7 |
|
135 |
|
8 M55 |
216 |
Haensel, Heinrich |
1949 |
TV Groß-Gerau |
00:43:45.0 |
2 |
136 |
** |
2 W45 |
116 |
Hennemann, Anna |
1963 |
LC 1980 Bad Kreuznach |
00:43:48.5 |
18 |
137 |
|
9 M55 |
78 |
Hensen, Helke |
1950 |
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf |
00:43:53.2 |
1 |
138 |
|
13 M20 |
340 |
Lunar, Conrad |
1983 |
RSV Oranien Nassau |
00:43:57.3 |
|
139 |
|
35 M40 |
283 |
Schulz, Martin |
1966 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:43:57.7 |
|
140 |
|
12 M50 |
118 |
Maccioni, Silvano Giorgio |
1954 |
ohne Verein Italien |
00:43:58.1 |
|
141 |
|
26 M45 |
390 |
Janik, Christof |
1963 |
ohne Verein |
00:44:15.4 |
|
142 |
|
36 M40 |
44 |
Paletta, Matthias |
1965 |
ohne Verein Seeheim |
00:44:24.3 |
|
143 |
|
37 M40 |
305 |
Reeb, Thomas |
1968 |
TV Alsheim |
00:44:34.6 |
|
144 |
** |
2 W60 |
259 |
Ritschel, Anja |
1947 |
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden |
00:44:36.6 |
19 |
145 |
|
9 M30 |
308 |
Naumann, Alexander |
1974 |
ohne Verein Darmstadt |
00:44:40.4 |
|
146 |
** |
2 W40 |
109 |
Fuchs, Ruth |
1968 |
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach |
00:44:41.8 |
17 |
147 |
|
27 M45 |
280 |
Ullrich, Matthias |
1960 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:44:58.8 |
|
148 |
|
13 M50 |
356 |
Hofmeister, Rainer |
1956 |
ohne Verein |
00:45:05.8 |
|
149 |
** |
2 M65 |
204 |
Wodniok, Rudolf |
1943 |
LG BEC |
00:45:08.5 |
19 |
150 |
|
28 M35 |
425 |
Geiser, Jens |
1972 |
ohne Verein |
00:45:09.8 |
|
151 |
|
38 M40 |
209 |
Förster, Ralf |
1966 |
ohne Verein Rüsselsheim |
00:45:13.1 |
|
152 |
|
39 M40 |
16 |
Reiss, Thomas |
1965 |
ohne Verein Darmstadt |
00:45:14.1 |
|
153 |
|
28 M45 |
293 |
Gramke, Peter |
1963 |
ohne Verein Frankfurt |
00:45:16.3 |
|
154 |
|
14 M50 |
235 |
Müglich, Lutz |
1957 |
SC Darmstadt |
00:45:27.1 |
|
155 |
|
40 M40 |
111 |
Lohfink, Frank |
1965 |
Gutenberg Mainz |
00:45:28.9 |
|
156 |
|
41 M40 |
112 |
Schwaab, Mario |
1966 |
Gutenberg Mainz |
00:45:29.6 |
|
157 |
|
29 M35 |
28 |
Hennemann, Stefan |
1970 |
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt |
00:45:30.2 |
|
158 |
*** |
3 W40 |
274 |
Lechner, Edith |
1965 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:45:31.3 |
16 |
159 |
|
15 M50 |
388 |
Barbehön, Jörg |
1956 |
TG Bessungen |
00:45:33.7 |
|
160 |
|
4 W40 |
392 |
Zöller, Eva |
1966 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:45:35.0 |
15 |
161 |
|
14 M20 |
179 |
Schlachter, Kai |
1983 |
THW OV Mannheim |
00:45:36.9 |
|
162 |
|
29 M45 |
450 |
Porth, Matthias |
1962 |
Lauftreff Leierhaus |
00:45:38.1 |
|
163 |
|
30 M45 |
86 |
Haas, Sigurd |
1961 |
RSC Reinheim 1980 e. V. |
00:45:49.1 |
|
164 |
|
30 M35 |
362 |
Eberhard, Boris |
1970 |
LA Zatopeks |
00:45:49.9 |
|
165 |
|
42 M40 |
334 |
Oser, Stefan |
1967 |
RW Groß-Gerau |
00:45:56.1 |
|
166 |
|
15 M20 |
460 |
Khalid, Ahmed |
1989 |
VfR Groß-Gerau |
00:46:07.9 |
|
167 |
|
16 M50 |
375 |
Gröbel, Matthias |
1955 |
TV Jugenheim |
00:46:12.2 |
|
168 |
|
10 M30 |
419 |
Lasinski, Christoph |
1976 |
TG Triathlon |
00:46:13.4 |
|
169 |
|
10 M55 |
93 |
Wagishauser, Abdullah |
1950 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
00:46:14.7 |
|
170 |
|
43 M40 |
292 |
Torbati, Parvis |
1966 |
Monaco Tri-Team |
00:46:22.3 |
|
171 |
|
31 M35 |
439 |
Miranda, Antonio |
1969 |
ohne Verein |
00:46:23.7 |
|
172 |
|
11 M55 |
295 |
Knoll, Günter |
1949 |
LT Büttelborn |
00:46:24.3 |
|
173 |
|
44 M40 |
183 |
Nitsch, Thorsten |
1968 |
TV Windecken |
00:46:26.4 |
|
174 |
*** |
3 W30 |
294 |
Rapp, Almut |
1975 |
BSG Merck |
00:46:26.7 |
14 |
175 |
|
32 M35 |
47 |
Bertsch, Markus |
1973 |
ohne Verein Mainz |
00:46:27.2 |
|
176 |
|
5 W40 |
73 |
Dreßler, Sylvie |
1966 |
ohne Verein Heppenheim |
00:46:34.0 |
14 |
177 |
|
33 M35 |
393 |
Scholte, Christoph |
1973 |
ohne Verein |
00:46:36.7 |
|
178 |
* |
1 M60 |
264 |
Zeitler, Klaus |
1944 |
RSV Klein-Winternheim |
00:46:42.8 |
18 |
179 |
|
45 M40 |
370 |
Dippe, Udo |
1966 |
Tri Team Giessen |
00:46:48.2 |
|
180 |
|
12 M55 |
205 |
Pfeiffer, Heinz |
1953 |
LG BEC |
00:46:52.2 |
|
181 |
* |
1 W65 |
301 |
Kirchem, Hannelore |
1940 |
LG BEC |
00:46:59.2 |
18 |
182 |
|
46 M40 |
132 |
Schouler, Patric |
1968 |
Team Silver |
00:46:59.7 |
|
183 |
|
47 M40 |
410 |
Keller, Stefan |
1964 |
ohne Verein |
00:47:00.7 |
|
184 |
|
31 M45 |
81 |
Blank, Rainer |
1963 |
ohne Verein Altenstadt |
00:47:02.6 |
|
185 |
|
48 M40 |
249 |
Beyreuther, Jens |
1964 |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
00:47:05.2 |
|
186 |
|
34 M35 |
168 |
Behme, Thomas |
1970 |
ohne Verein 61118 |
00:47:06.4 |
|
187 |
*** |
3 M65 |
381 |
Baier, Günter |
1940 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
00:47:11.9 |
17 |
188 |
|
16 M20 |
412 |
Elsinger, Jörg |
1980 |
HSG Erfelden |
00:47:17.1 |
|
189 |
|
11 M30 |
414 |
Armbruster, Heiko |
1977 |
Nordbadener Lauftreff |
00:47:17.9 |
|
190 |
* |
1 W50 |
170 |
Zerban, Ulla |
1956 |
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
00:47:22.2 |
21 |
191 |
|
49 M40 |
344 |
Lippert, Gerhard |
1968 |
Mainzer Radsportverein |
00:47:23.7 |
|
192 |
|
50 M40 |
420 |
Walczuch, Joachim |
1964 |
TG Tria Rüsselsheim |
00:47:27.8 |
|
193 |
* |
1 M75 |
302 |
Schepp, Edmund |
1931 |
TuS Wiesbaden-Rambach |
00:47:28.8 |
21 |
194 |
*** |
3 W20 |
219 |
Zwerger, Melanie |
1985 |
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
00:47:30.1 |
13 |
195 |
*** |
3 W35 |
225 |
Serr, Heidi |
1970 |
TG Tria Rüsselsheim |
00:47:31.3 |
12 |
196 |
|
17 M50 |
277 |
Toporowitz, Hubert |
1956 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:47:33.2 |
|
197 |
|
4 W20 |
142 |
Fliegel, Vanessa |
1986 |
TV Waldstraße |
00:47:34.8 |
11 |
198 |
** |
2 W50 |
201 |
Vollweiter, Petra |
1958 |
LG BEC |
00:47:36.0 |
19 |
199 |
|
13 M55 |
131 |
Reifner, Hermann |
1949 |
TSG Wixhausen |
00:47:39.8 |
|
200 |
|
32 M45 |
320 |
Therburg, Ingo |
1959 |
Lauftreff Butzbach |
00:47:44.6 |
|
201 |
|
51 M40 |
24 |
Erber, Stefan |
1966 |
BSG Merck |
00:47:45.5 |
|
202 |
|
35 M35 |
143 |
Funck, Torsten |
1972 |
HAC-Runner |
00:47:46.8 |
|
203 |
*** |
3 W60 |
34 |
Schneider, Anita |
1945 |
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden |
00:48:02.2 |
17 |
204 |
|
14 M55 |
217 |
Cop, Fryderyk |
1952 |
LT Leierhans |
00:48:04.0 |
|
205 |
|
4 M65 |
383 |
Tarara, Helmut |
1942 |
LG Dreieichenhain |
00:48:05.3 |
16 |
206 |
|
6 W40 |
99 |
Klein, Gudrun |
1966 |
SKG Zell |
00:48:09.6 |
13 |
207 |
|
17 M20 |
329 |
Hofmann, Christian |
1982 |
Lauftreff Fischbachtal e.V. |
00:48:11.5 |
|
208 |
|
18 M50 |
328 |
Buss, Jürgen |
1956 |
SKG Rossdorf |
00:48:15.1 |
|
209 |
|
15 M55 |
402 |
Fischer, Rainer |
1952 |
SV Bieresheim |
00:48:23.2 |
|
210 |
* |
1 M70 |
382 |
Gulla, Herbert |
1937 |
LG Stadt Hattersheim |
00:48:30.9 |
19 |
211 |
|
19 M50 |
278 |
Hennemann, Rolf |
1958 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:48:32.3 |
|
212 |
|
4 W35 |
406 |
Bensow, Kerstin |
1970 |
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
00:48:33.8 |
10 |
213 |
|
33 M45 |
233 |
Rühl, Peter |
1960 |
TSV 03 Wolfkehlen |
00:48:44.3 |
|
214 |
|
36 M35 |
211 |
v. Tiele-Winckler, Lothar |
1970 |
ohne Verein Hollenstedt |
00:48:45.8 |
|
215 |
|
4 W60 |
88 |
Werner, Annelore |
1948 |
TV Groß-Gerau |
00:48:50.4 |
16 |
216 |
|
52 M40 |
324 |
Lennartz, Jörg |
1966 |
LSG Goldener Grund |
00:48:55.2 |
|
217 |
|
37 M35 |
464 |
Seip, Joachim |
1969 |
ohne Verein |
00:48:58.4 |
|
218 |
|
53 M40 |
144 |
Kilian, Johannes |
1965 |
ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
00:49:02.7 |
|
219 |
|
7 W40 |
447 |
Breternitz, Daniela |
1968 |
TV Markt Heidenfeld |
00:49:06.4 |
12 |
220 |
|
34 M45 |
448 |
Emig, Ralph |
1960 |
TG Rüsselsheim |
00:49:07.0 |
|
221 |
|
16 M55 |
345 |
Schulze, Wolfgang |
1950 |
ohne Verein |
00:49:07.3 |
|
222 |
|
54 M40 |
275 |
Jung, Stefan |
1965 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:49:07.8 |
|
223 |
|
35 M45 |
103 |
Günther, Leander |
1963 |
TSG Dossenheim |
00:49:12.7 |
|
224 |
|
12 M30 |
398 |
Höhn, Sascha |
1975 |
Konatraining.com |
00:49:13.4 |
|
225 |
|
36 M45 |
167 |
Hannen, Uwe |
1960 |
Traktor Pfostenschuß Frankfurt |
00:49:14.5 |
|
226 |
|
20 M50 |
396 |
Schäfer, Reinhard |
1957 |
SKG Gräfenhausen |
00:49:18.2 |
|
227 |
|
55 M40 |
199 |
Vogeler, Thomas |
1965 |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt |
00:49:19.7 |
|
228 |
|
5 W35 |
227 |
Mai, Constanze |
1969 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
00:49:20.0 |
9 |
229 |
|
37 M45 |
386 |
Ralfs, John |
1963 |
Triabolos Hamburg |
00:49:21.4 |
|
230 |
|
8 W40 |
387 |
Fay, Yvonne |
1967 |
Tri TeamBruchköbel |
00:49:29.7 |
11 |
231 |
** |
2 M60 |
350 |
Schmidt, Gerhard |
1947 |
Blau Gelb Marburg |
00:49:36.2 |
15 |
232 |
|
4 W30 |
210 |
Gutjahr, Susanne |
1974 |
MTV Kronberg |
00:49:36.5 |
8 |
233 |
|
21 M50 |
14 |
Popken, Kay |
1957 |
ohne Verein Weiterstadt |
00:49:46.1 |
|
234 |
|
22 M50 |
265 |
Haas, Hans-Jürgen |
1958 |
Feuerwehr Schöneck |
00:49:47.2 |
|
235 |
|
5 W30 |
330 |
Kaske, Tina |
1974 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
00:49:54.2 |
7 |
236 |
|
56 M40 |
357 |
Fischer, Thomas |
1967 |
Lauftreff Fischbachtal |
00:49:56.3 |
|
237 |
|
6 W35 |
372 |
Kohlmayer, Barbara |
1970 |
LF Naheland |
00:49:59.8 |
6 |
238 |
|
38 M35 |
89 |
Tullo, Martin |
1969 |
Stickcity-Runners |
00:50:01.3 |
|
239 |
*** |
3 W45 |
238 |
Appel, Dagmar |
1960 |
BSG Merck |
00:50:04.3 |
10 |
240 |
|
39 M35 |
21 |
Böhme, Jörg |
1970 |
ohne Verein Nieder-Olm |
00:50:10.3 |
|
241 |
|
57 M40 |
339 |
Bauhaus, Dirk |
1968 |
ohne Verein Langen |
00:50:11.5 |
|
242 |
|
17 M55 |
130 |
Stange, Ralf |
1952 |
ohne Verein Weiterstadt |
00:50:18.0 |
|
243 |
|
38 M45 |
415 |
Lechleder, Hjalmar |
1963 |
ohne Verein |
00:50:18.6 |
|
244 |
|
5 W20 |
29 |
Blumör, Simone |
1980 |
ohne Verein Hanau |
00:50:20.1 |
5 |
245 |
|
23 M50 |
147 |
Selvili, Ahmet |
1958 |
ohne Verein Mainz |
00:50:21.3 |
|
246 |
|
40 M35 |
92 |
Dressel, Holger |
1970 |
Feuerwehr Schöneck |
00:50:22.8 |
|
247 |
|
58 M40 |
435 |
Klappich, Uwe |
1966 |
ohne Verein |
00:50:34.9 |
|
248 |
*** |
3 M60 |
312 |
Paulus, Gerhard |
1945 |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
00:50:46.6 |
14 |
249 |
|
7 W35 |
351 |
Schlecker, Ulrike |
1971 |
ohne Verein |
00:50:49.7 |
4 |
250 |
|
24 M50 |
50 |
Wendlandt, Karl-Heinz |
1954 |
LT Gross Gerau Dornheim |
00:50:50.2 |
|
251 |
|
59 M40 |
12 |
Fischer, Guenther |
1964 |
TV Wallau / Running Dinos |
00:50:51.5 |
|
252 |
** |
2 M70 |
349 |
Karypides, Sabbas |
1938 |
TUS Griesheim |
00:50:52.3 |
18 |
253 |
|
60 M40 |
117 |
Bergsträßer, Uwe |
1966 |
TV Groß-Gerau |
00:50:56.2 |
|
254 |
|
8 W35 |
407 |
Fröhlich, Claudia |
1970 |
ohne Verein |
00:50:57.8 |
3 |
255 |
|
61 M40 |
60 |
Schadt, Lothar |
1964 |
Laufteam Berkach |
00:51:20.5 |
|
256 |
|
9 W35 |
444 |
Borie, Inga |
1973 |
LT Egelsbach |
00:51:22.1 |
2 |
257 |
|
10 W35 |
253 |
Heisen, Stefanie |
1971 |
ohne Verein Kronberg |
00:51:28.0 |
1 |
258 |
|
39 M45 |
254 |
Wiegand, Arnold |
1963 |
ohne Verein Kelkheim |
00:51:29.1 |
|
259 |
|
18 M20 |
337 |
Konold, Sebastian |
1980 |
ohne Verein 64625 |
00:51:32.5 |
|
260 |
|
19 M20 |
348 |
Moser, Daniel |
1995 |
Georg August Zinn-Schule |
00:51:34.9 |
|
261 |
|
62 M40 |
309 |
Link, Thomas |
1967 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
00:51:37.7 |
|
262 |
|
6 W30 |
322 |
Kupilas, Eva-Dorothea |
1978 |
ohne Verein Simmern |
00:51:40.3 |
|
263 |
|
20 M20 |
347 |
Schellhaus, Christoph |
1993 |
Georg August Zinn-Schule |
00:51:41.0 |
|
264 |
*** |
3 M70 |
77 |
Schledt, Günter |
1938 |
VfL Münster |
00:51:43.0 |
17 |
265 |
|
4 M70 |
195 |
Jäger, Otto |
1938 |
LC Michelstadt |
00:51:46.3 |
16 |
266 |
|
4 W45 |
208 |
Tilly, Birgit |
1960 |
ohne Verein Pfungstadt |
00:51:47.2 |
9 |
267 |
|
4 M60 |
218 |
Becker, Helmut |
1947 |
SG-EON-Ruhrgas |
00:51:51.5 |
13 |
268 |
*** |
3 W50 |
465 |
Kremser, Christel |
1956 |
Lauftreff Lorsch |
00:52:21.3 |
18 |
269 |
|
25 M50 |
282 |
Hack, Martin |
1955 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:52:22.0 |
|
270 |
|
4 W50 |
268 |
Baltes, Elfie |
1955 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:52:27.4 |
17 |
271 |
|
5 W45 |
271 |
Gajewski, Martina |
1962 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:52:28.9 |
8 |
272 |
|
40 M45 |
389 |
Fischer, Dieter |
1959 |
ohne Verein |
00:52:32.3 |
|
273 |
|
6 W45 |
162 |
Tolk, Cordula |
1963 |
TV Laubenheim |
00:52:33.5 |
7 |
274 |
|
18 M55 |
163 |
Trost , Harry |
1951 |
TV Laubenheim |
00:52:34.6 |
|
275 |
** |
2 M75 |
279 |
Fischbach, Rolf |
1933 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:52:35.5 |
15 |
276 |
|
9 W40 |
66 |
Buttler, Anja |
1968 |
Siefersheimer Rennschnecken |
00:52:47.4 |
6 |
277 |
|
19 M55 |
360 |
Hettich, Heinz |
1950 |
Lauftreff Fischbachtal |
00:52:59.1 |
|
278 |
|
10 W40 |
325 |
Lennartz, Silke |
1966 |
LSG Goldener Grund |
00:53:01.2 |
5 |
279 |
|
11 W40 |
336 |
Maxheim, Esther |
1968 |
ohne Verein Langen |
00:53:01.8 |
4 |
280 |
|
5 M70 |
203 |
Grünig, Wilhelm |
1938 |
LG BEC |
00:53:03.1 |
14 |
281 |
|
5 W50 |
285 |
Schineis, Elisabeth |
1957 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:53:07.1 |
16 |
282 |
|
63 M40 |
359 |
Christmann, Jürgen |
1968 |
Lauftreff Fischbachtal |
00:53:14.4 |
|
283 |
|
64 M40 |
446 |
Döring, Udo |
1964 |
ohne Verein |
00:53:20.8 |
|
284 |
|
6 M70 |
236 |
Teichmann, Harald |
1936 |
Die Kaltduscher |
00:53:39.8 |
13 |
285 |
|
7 W30 |
273 |
Hömberg, Lisa |
1978 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:53:42.8 |
|
286 |
|
8 W30 |
2 |
Petersen, Katrin |
1976 |
ohne Verein Frankfurt |
00:53:44.8 |
|
287 |
|
12 W40 |
54 |
Wesp, Ulrike |
1965 |
ohne Verein Weiterstadt |
00:53:50.6 |
3 |
288 |
|
65 M40 |
426 |
Teichmann, Ralf |
1966 |
Die Kaltduscher |
00:54:00.4 |
|
289 |
|
41 M35 |
449 |
Wettemann, Achim |
1969 |
Roter Stern Hofheim |
00:54:07.9 |
|
290 |
|
7 W45 |
424 |
Schubert-Escobar, Jutta |
1959 |
TV Laubenheim |
00:54:09.6 |
2 |
291 |
|
5 M65 |
115 |
Pirngruber, Klaus |
1942 |
TSG Dossenheim |
00:54:13.0 |
12 |
292 |
|
66 M40 |
251 |
Seidel, Christian |
1967 |
ohne Verein Goldbach |
00:54:15.7 |
|
293 |
|
13 M30 |
139 |
Klos, Patrik |
1978 |
TuS Singhofen |
00:54:21.4 |
|
294 |
* |
1 W55 |
455 |
Sioglu, Paula |
1953 |
ohne Verein |
00:54:26.4 |
15 |
295 |
|
67 M40 |
59 |
Haas, Detlef |
1965 |
Laufteam Berkach |
00:54:29.0 |
|
296 |
|
68 M40 |
281 |
Schröder, Dirk |
1968 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:54:31.1 |
|
297 |
|
26 M50 |
314 |
Schäfer, Gerald |
1955 |
BSG Merck |
00:54:34.3 |
|
298 |
|
69 M40 |
74 |
Dreßler, Felix |
1968 |
ohne Verein Heppenheim |
00:54:36.2 |
|
299 |
|
7 M70 |
148 |
Kärcher, Günther |
1934 |
TV Hofheim Ried |
00:54:49.7 |
12 |
300 |
|
6 W50 |
178 |
Gehrke, Annegret |
1958 |
BSG Merck |
00:54:57.6 |
14 |
301 |
|
41 M45 |
442 |
Dr. Burfeind, Heinrich |
1963 |
ohne Verein |
00:55:01.8 |
|
302 |
|
13 W40 |
120 |
Schirmer, Karin |
1965 |
SC Bauschheim |
00:55:11.6 |
1 |
303 |
|
70 M40 |
122 |
Kohl, Thomas |
1968 |
ohne Verein Walluf |
00:55:25.1 |
|
304 |
|
71 M40 |
67 |
Buttler, Carsten |
1966 |
Siefersheimer Rennschnecken |
00:55:47.4 |
|
305 |
|
8 W45 |
358 |
Adam, Karin |
1960 |
Lauftreff Fischbachtal |
00:55:52.5 |
|
306 |
** |
2 W65 |
246 |
Müller, Ute |
1941 |
TV Bad Schwalbach |
00:55:54.9 |
15 |
307 |
|
6 M65 |
316 |
Stelling, Hartwig |
1941 |
LT Offenbach |
00:55:59.9 |
11 |
308 |
|
27 M50 |
15 |
Schäffner, Siegfried |
1956 |
TSG Dossenheim |
00:56:18.8 |
|
309 |
|
21 M20 |
133 |
Srisuwor, Uthai |
1981 |
Team Silver |
00:56:23.5 |
|
310 |
|
22 M20 |
459 |
Frank, Udo |
1986 |
ohne Verein |
00:56:42.2 |
|
311 |
|
23 M20 |
461 |
Kahn, Faiz |
1989 |
ohne Verein |
00:56:49.5 |
|
312 |
|
6 W20 |
158 |
Schöntag, Regina |
1980 |
TV Laubenheim |
00:57:01.8 |
|
313 |
|
28 M50 |
151 |
Jertz, Jürgen |
1958 |
TV Laubenheim |
00:57:06.9 |
|
314 |
|
7 M65 |
164 |
Winkelmann, Claus |
1942 |
TV Laubenheim |
00:57:07.7 |
10 |
315 |
|
9 W30 |
405 |
Stein, Julia |
1974 |
ohne Verein |
00:57:08.3 |
|
316 |
|
42 M35 |
318 |
Maier, Stefan |
1969 |
ohne Verein Hemsbach |
00:57:10.9 |
|
317 |
|
8 M65 |
451 |
Namendorf, Friedhelm |
1941 |
BSG Merck |
00:57:11.3 |
9 |
318 |
|
29 M50 |
256 |
Schubäus, Guido |
1957 |
De Utkieker |
00:57:15.3 |
|
319 |
|
8 M70 |
418 |
Loup, Hans Peter |
1937 |
BSG Merck |
00:57:40.0 |
11 |
320 |
|
24 M20 |
456 |
Afzal, Anser |
1988 |
VfR Groß-Gerau |
00:57:40.8 |
|
321 |
|
30 M50 |
422 |
Zimmermann, Willi |
1956 |
ohne Verein |
00:58:01.2 |
|
322 |
|
72 M40 |
463 |
Sauer, Stefan |
1966 |
Bürgermeister von Groß-Gerau |
00:58:04.1 |
|
323 |
|
14 W40 |
145 |
Wolf-Kilian, Barbara |
1965 |
ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
00:58:08.6 |
|
324 |
|
25 M20 |
454 |
Bib, Lars |
1994 |
Sg Egelsbach |
00:58:09.2 |
|
325 |
|
15 W40 |
311 |
Hammann, Elke |
1968 |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
00:58:10.0 |
|
326 |
|
7 W50 |
260 |
Jung, Kornelia |
1955 |
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden |
00:58:10.8 |
13 |
327 |
|
7 W20 |
319 |
Kahl, Steffi |
1979 |
ohne Verein Frankfurt |
00:58:21.1 |
|
328 |
|
42 M45 |
220 |
Anthes, Reiner |
1962 |
LT Büttelborn |
00:58:34.4 |
|
329 |
|
11 W35 |
9 |
Koop, Ulrike |
1971 |
ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
00:58:35.4 |
|
330 |
|
12 W35 |
4 |
Spieker, Claudia |
1971 |
ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
00:58:41.7 |
|
331 |
|
9 W45 |
231 |
Jung, Birgit |
1961 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
00:58:42.3 |
|
332 |
|
9 M70 |
289 |
Stenger, Joachim |
1936 |
LTG Eberstadt |
00:58:45.4 |
10 |
333 |
|
10 W30 |
3 |
Flach, Stefanie |
1976 |
ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
00:58:47.3 |
|
334 |
|
43 M45 |
159 |
Schulte, Michael |
1963 |
TV Laubenheim |
00:58:59.0 |
|
335 |
|
20 M55 |
409 |
Montag, Michael |
1953 |
ohne Verein |
00:59:12.3 |
|
336 |
|
21 M55 |
155 |
Schiffmann, Rolf |
1953 |
TV Laubenheim |
00:59:14.2 |
|
337 |
|
5 W60 |
150 |
Hartmann, Monika |
1946 |
TV Laubenheim |
00:59:27.4 |
14 |
338 |
|
10 W45 |
160 |
Sunnus, Birgit |
1962 |
TV Laubenheim |
00:59:42.7 |
|
339 |
** |
2 W55 |
400 |
Balzer, Jutta |
1953 |
SC 1911Traisa |
00:59:47.2 |
12 |
340 |
|
73 M40 |
296 |
Bauer, Stephan |
1967 |
ohne Verein Rüsselsheim |
00:59:59.0 |
|
341 |
|
11 W45 |
152 |
Knöller, Andrea |
1961 |
TV Laubenheim |
01:00:08.4 |
|
342 |
|
16 W40 |
7 |
Seeger, Claudia |
1964 |
ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
01:00:12.3 |
|
343 |
|
26 M20 |
338 |
Schwichtenberg, Michael |
1980 |
ohne Verein Darmstadt |
01:00:22.7 |
|
344 |
|
13 W35 |
6 |
Krumb, Carola |
1971 |
ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
01:00:23.2 |
|
345 |
|
14 W35 |
361 |
Esser, Barbara |
1969 |
Lauftreff Fischbachtal |
01:00:41.5 |
|
346 |
|
17 W40 |
91 |
Buhne, Christine |
1964 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
01:00:44.9 |
|
347 |
|
27 M20 |
457 |
Athar, Ahmad |
1990 |
ohne Verein |
01:01:52.2 |
|
348 |
|
28 M20 |
134 |
Oenkol, Mehmet |
1983 |
Team Silver |
01:02:07.7 |
|
349 |
*** |
3 W55 |
369 |
Held, Gunda |
1949 |
ohne Verein |
01:02:22.9 |
11 |
350 |
|
29 M20 |
453 |
Ossot, Maximilian |
1994 |
ohne Verein |
01:02:26.0 |
|
351 |
|
31 M50 |
342 |
Walther, Klaus |
1955 |
TV Groß-gerau |
01:02:28.0 |
|
352 |
|
18 W40 |
182 |
Nitsch, Angelika |
1965 |
TV Windecken |
01:02:35.5 |
|
353 |
|
8 W50 |
154 |
Schiffmann, Irmgard |
1956 |
TV Laubenheim |
01:02:40.5 |
10 |
354 |
|
32 M50 |
462 |
Benkner, Werner |
1955 |
Lauftreff Ginnheim |
01:02:41.7 |
|
355 |
|
19 W40 |
226 |
Wust, Angelika |
1965 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
01:02:48.0 |
|
356 |
|
6 W60 |
165 |
Winkelmann, Renate |
1947 |
TV Laubenheim |
01:03:03.7 |
13 |
357 |
|
44 M45 |
222 |
Suenner, Thomas |
1961 |
LT Erfelden |
01:03:39.0 |
|
358 |
|
20 W40 |
156 |
Schindler, Andrea |
1965 |
TV Laubenheim |
01:03:51.5 |
|
359 |
*** |
3 W65 |
241 |
Beck, Sigrid |
1939 |
ohne Verein Liederbach |
01:04:06.8 |
12 |
360 |
|
15 W35 |
11 |
Geiser, Nicole |
1972 |
ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
01:04:15.5 |
|
361 |
|
16 W35 |
5 |
Langendorf, Yvonne |
1972 |
ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
01:04:15.8 |
|
362 |
|
21 W40 |
368 |
Peter, Sonya |
1967 |
ohne Verein |
01:04:21.3 |
|
363 |
|
22 M55 |
411 |
Hoeter, Hans-Wolfgang |
1950 |
TVL Laubenheim |
01:05:02.6 |
|
364 |
|
22 W40 |
68 |
Kummer, Sylvia Andrea |
1966 |
ohne Verein Büttelborn |
01:05:09.2 |
|
365 |
|
30 M20 |
101 |
Klein, Steffen |
1999 |
TV Jugenheim |
01:05:13.5 |
|
366 |
|
74 M40 |
100 |
Klein, Carl-Peter |
1965 |
ohne Verein Jugenheim |
01:05:14.1 |
|
367 |
|
4 W55 |
438 |
Von der Weiden-Lemke, Helga |
1950 |
ohne Verein |
01:05:20.8 |
9 |
368 |
|
23 M55 |
437 |
Lemke, Johannes |
1951 |
ohne Verein |
01:05:21.8 |
|
369 |
|
12 W45 |
335 |
Mehring, Heike |
1963 |
Laufteam Gedern |
01:05:39.6 |
|
370 |
|
4 W65 |
267 |
Henrich, Edda |
1942 |
TSG Sulzbach |
01:05:58.5 |
11 |
371 |
|
5 W55 |
202 |
Grünig, Heidrun |
1949 |
LG BEC |
01:06:24.4 |
8 |
372 |
|
11 W30 |
270 |
Schünemann, Sonja |
1978 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
01:06:47.1 |
|
373 |
|
43 M35 |
297 |
Mück, Andreas |
1969 |
ohne Verein Rüsselsheim |
01:06:47.4 |
|
374 |
|
9 W50 |
269 |
Kottusch, Astrid |
1958 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
01:06:48.9 |
7 |
375 |
|
23 W40 |
8 |
Probstmeyer, Christiane |
1967 |
ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
01:06:51.2 |
|
376 |
|
17 W35 |
10 |
Kornmacher, Andrea |
1971 |
ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
01:06:51.6 |
|
377 |
|
18 W35 |
327 |
Niehaus, Gabriele |
1969 |
ohne Verein |
01:07:29.6 |
|
378 |
|
13 W45 |
436 |
Genuardi, Janicen Michaela |
1961 |
ohne Verein |
01:07:57.8 |
|
379 |
|
9 M65 |
363 |
Friederichs, Eugen |
1939 |
LT BASF |
01:10:22.6 |
8 |
380 |
|
31 M20 |
180 |
Eikermann, Tibor |
1989 |
THW OV Mannheim |
01:10:49.0 |
|
381 |
|
45 M45 |
161 |
Sunnus, Matthias |
1961 |
TV Laubenheim |
01:11:34.2 |
|
382 |
|
32 M20 |
441 |
Ahmad, Shahzad |
1986 |
ohne Verein |
01:15:28.1 |
|
383 |
|
14 M30 |
458 |
Bajwati, Mubaschpis |
1978 |
ohne Verein |
01:15:33.7 |
|
384 |
|
7 W60 |
157 |
Schmitt, Cäcilia |
1948 |
TV Laubenheim |
01:15:36.1 |
10 |
385 |
|
44 M35 |
240 |
Rühl, Frank |
1969 |
ohne Verein Mörfelden |
01:17:30.9 |
|
386 |
|
24 W40 |
432 |
Kiefer, Juana |
1964 |
TV Laubenheim |
01:21:48.7 |
|